U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        IMD SOUTH SERIES GS AT SNOWBIRD                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0003                             
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 18, 2024
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                            INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  36 I7028611 Probert, Soelden            ARC/14   47.43   46.77 1:34.20
  2 106 I7009118 Compain, Mateo              SOL/14   48.77   48.91 1:37.68
  3  13 I7173924 Knight, Forest               SB/14   46.49   52.42 1:38.91
  4   7 I7004315 Kunigenas, Chace             SB/14   43.91   55.34 1:39.25
  5  61 I7190011 Donahue, Jack               SBN/14   49.20   50.06 1:39.26
  6  97 I7192695 Strassburger, Felix         SBN/14   50.44   51.24 1:41.68
  7  72 I7169135 Kavanaugh, Gavin             SB/14   49.48   52.80 1:42.28
  8  64 I7025405 Saenz, Leo                 PCSS/14   51.42   53.89 1:45.31
  9  50 I7130365 Shojai, Sol                  RM/14   50.53   54.92 1:45.45
 10 100 I6863848 Harman, Noah                 BR/14   52.36   53.40 1:45.76
 11 104 I7180032 Siripurapu, Mahadev          RM/14   53.06   53.31 1:46.37
 12  21 I7080229 Sekaran, Bodhi               SB/14   50.49   55.91 1:46.40
 13 114  7163209 Pool, Graham                 PC/14   53.27   53.62 1:46.89
 13  60 I7157689 Thomas, Luke               PCSS/14   52.23   54.66 1:46.89
 15  62 I7148276 Shea, Finnegan             PCSS/14   52.49   54.73 1:47.22
 16  98 X7148051 Kaukab, Jameel               SB/14   53.63   54.47 1:48.10
 17  11 I7173407 Apple, Callum                SB/14   51.47   56.80 1:48.27
 18   5 I7173326 Baudendistel, Klaus          SB/14   51.09   59.28 1:50.37
 19  31 I7278565 Call, Cro                    SB/14   55.45   55.47 1:50.92
 20  93 I7173499 Whiteside, Crew              SB/14   57.08   55.17 1:52.25
 21  95 I7172688 King, Beck                   RM/15   56.53   55.79 1:52.32
 22 103 I7102747 Norton, Samuel               SB/15   56.92   55.81 1:52.73
 23  84 I7173632 Amundsen, Easton             SB/14   55.85   57.42 1:53.27
 24  78 I7184505 Walker, Easton               RM/15   57.14   58.12 1:55.26
 25  77 I7023506 Phillips, Maximus            SB/14   55.75 1:00.90 1:56.65
 26  17 I7086314 Lundeen, Hawks              AST/14   56.52 1:00.80 1:57.32
 27  28 I7157876 Doetsch, Leo               PCSS/14   57.22 1:01.98 1:59.20
 28   9 I7136870 Paunovich, Oliver           PST/14 1:00.44 1:05.48 2:05.92
 29  37 I7275069 Pantone, Anders             SBN/15 1:03.88 1:05.26 2:09.14






18-01-24 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM1424.CSV          N0003     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        IMD SOUTH SERIES GS AT SNOWBIRD                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0003                             
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 18, 2024
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                            INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     99 I7271012 Rohbock, Sawyer            PCSS/14           59.30
     83 I7179601 Kohler, Van                PCFT/15           59.17
     65 I7307634 Sugrobov, Aleksandr        PCSS/14        
     35 I7163467 Decker, Wels               PCSS/14        

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     92 I7307123 Shilt, Lawson              PCSS/14 GATE 10 GATE 28
     82 I7194088 Huang, Raymond              SBN/14 GATE 26 GATE  8

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     59 I7161386 Leombruno, Quinton         PCSS/14   50.55
     57 I7319102 Nicolas, Ryder             PCSS/14   51.35
     41 I7175786 Taylor, Kier                SBN/14   56.99
     34 I7181446 Jiang, Jayden               SBN/14   49.78
      3 I7307109 Shilt, Ryder               PCSS/14   53.13


                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  56 I6943658 Webster, Quinn               SB/12   43.52   45.42 1:28.94
  2  86 C7035289 Rambow, Magnus              FST/13   43.48   45.79 1:29.27
  3  45 I6986372 Kinsman, Ari                 RM/12   43.72   46.12 1:29.84
  4  87 I6868612 Abbott, Reagan             PCSS/12   44.94   46.32 1:31.26
  5  38 I7163764 McKenzie, Jonah            PCSS/13   43.52   48.24 1:31.76
  6  23 I7127431 Andrasko, G. William        SBN/13   45.97   46.89 1:32.86
  7  25 I6931542 Doetsch, Hudson            PCSS/12   44.76   48.46 1:33.22
  8  58 I7077123 Kohler, Pax                PCSS/12   45.63   47.93 1:33.56
  9  32 I6809015 Edwards, Ledger             AST/12   45.41   48.47 1:33.88
 10  40 I7110458 Burtsev, Lev                PST/12   46.12   48.14 1:34.26
 11  75 I6979241 Janssen, Cameron           PCSS/12   45.66   48.83 1:34.49
 12  76 I7191436 Pyle, Draeden               SBN/13   46.03   48.91 1:34.94
 13  16 I7014313 Glover, Dylan               ARC/12   45.86   49.29 1:35.15
 14 107 I7078336 Snyder, Nate                 RM/13   47.71   47.60 1:35.31

18-01-24 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM1424.CSV          N0003     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        IMD SOUTH SERIES GS AT SNOWBIRD                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0003                             
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 18, 2024
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                            INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 15  53 I7088619 Fallis, Will                 SB/12   46.51   49.48 1:35.99
 16  14 I7077106 Antablin, Banks             PST/13   45.47   51.16 1:36.63
 17   4 I7089088 Hertzel, Caliden            PST/12   46.89   50.26 1:37.15
 18  19 I7176525 Cloward, Kace               AST/12   46.27   50.96 1:37.23
 19  94 I7127417 Andrasko, Stephen           SBN/12   48.49   49.25 1:37.74
 20  20 I7011988 Strangis, Julian           PCSS/12   46.99   51.10 1:38.09
 21  55 I6868605 Abbott, Lachlan            PCSS/12   48.25   49.93 1:38.18
 22  43 I6943547 Looney, Sam                  SB/12   47.85   51.00 1:38.85
 23  71 I7088534 Karr, Bronson              PCSS/13   48.20   50.79 1:38.99
 24  96 I7224929 Craig, Hawker              PCSS/13   49.45   49.88 1:39.33
 24  88 I6967140 Swanwick, Gage               SB/12   48.67   50.66 1:39.33
 26 109 I7206032 Brower, Beck                 SB/13   49.56   50.41 1:39.97
 27  39 I7183846 Mazur, Zachary               SB/12   48.26   52.23 1:40.49
 28  66 I7129358 Madden, Maxwell             SBN/13   49.04   51.74 1:40.78
 29  69 I7028133 Rosenstein, Remington        SB/13   49.52   51.37 1:40.89
 30  63 I7135049 Carlson, Noah               SBN/13   48.97   52.24 1:41.21
 31   2 I7232941 Moldenhauer, Ethan         CVST/12   47.26   54.13 1:41.39
 32 111 I7179572 Fiore, Hunter                RM/13   51.94   50.58 1:42.52
 33  12 I7137441 Humora, Macon              PCSS/13   49.97   52.67 1:42.64
 34   1 I7147123 Wucetich, Walter             RM/13   49.22   53.61 1:42.83
 35 105 I7087075 Svendsen, Rykar             AST/13   52.56   50.58 1:43.14
 36  48 I7084743 Taylor, Hugo                SBN/12   49.65   53.77 1:43.42
 37 113 I7158429 Devereux, Ryder            PCSS/12   52.00   52.35 1:44.35
 38   8 I7136636 Stansbury, William         PCSS/12   49.12   55.48 1:44.60
 39  29 I6942167 Morrissey, Declan            SB/12   50.22   55.45 1:45.67
 40  90 I7026057 Ermidis, Niko                SB/13   53.03   52.88 1:45.91
 41 108 I7053314 Thorn, Ethan                 SB/12   52.55   53.46 1:46.01
 42  10 I7193033 Burky, Benjamin            PCSS/12   49.30   56.78 1:46.08
 43  85 I7173556 Quisenberry, Lucas           SB/13   52.27   54.08 1:46.35
 44  54 I7093204 Alshareef, Noah            PCSS/12   52.65   54.33 1:46.98
 45  47 I7027939 Baker, Collyer              ARC/13   51.60   55.60 1:47.20
 46  42 I7275051 Pantone, Ruger              SBN/13   53.43   55.09 1:48.52
 47  33 I6978991 Hoagland, Steele            AST/13   53.06   55.81 1:48.87
 48  80 I7214610 Sneen, Bergen                RM/12   55.35   53.70 1:49.05
 49  79 I7022734 Amundsen, Carston            SB/12   53.57   56.49 1:50.06
 50  68 I7316266 O'Malia, Rafael             ARC/12   53.80   56.75 1:50.55
 51  70 I7031780 Cannon, Gabriel             AST/13   53.62   57.36 1:50.98
 52   6 I7180022 Siripurapu, Krishna        PCSS/12   53.63   57.77 1:51.40
 53  24 I7191132 Vukelic, Bridger             BR/13   54.57   57.39 1:51.96
 54  51 I7220426 Daigle, Lucas                BR/13   55.18   57.32 1:52.50

18-01-24 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM1424.CSV          N0003     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        IMD SOUTH SERIES GS AT SNOWBIRD                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0003                             
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 18, 2024
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                            INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 55  30 I7190853 Lin, Casper                CVST/13   54.69   59.65 1:54.34
 56  44 I7068977 Huerta Strodthoff, Pedro     RM/13   56.33   59.38 1:55.71
 57  49 I7085264 Error, Luke                  BR/13   57.67   58.36 1:56.03
 58  26 I7056649 Travarelli, Sebastian        SB/13   58.01 1:01.42 1:59.43
 59  52 I7087719 Mullen, Jesse              PCSS/12   57.66 1:01.90 1:59.56
 60  89 I7292970 Knox, Tucker                SOL/12   58.29 1:01.84 2:00.13
 61  27 I7147138 Wucetich, William            RM/13 1:00.67 1:05.67 2:06.34
 62  15 I7278607 Smith, Hudson                SB/13 1:01.00 1:07.02 2:08.02

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     81 I7136888 Paunovich, Benjamin         PST/12        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    112 I6959314 Lynch, Toben               PCSS/12           50.31
    110 I6888415 Schmidt, Oliver             AST/12           52.46
    102 I7142833 Hennessy, Patrick          PCSS/12        
    101 I7184329 Phillips, Johnson            RM/13           52.92
     91 I7077891 West, Pfeiffer             PCSS/13           51.93
     22 I7078711 Inman, Burke               PCSS/13           58.76
     18 I7134459 Iannaccone, Griffin        PCSS/12           52.78

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     74 I6951144 Loeffler, North              SB/12   53.79
     73 I7228814 Turchin, Aramis            PCSS/12   50.37

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     67 I7011231 Larsen, Logan                SB/13   57.85
     46 I7052165 Zemblidge, Perry           PCSS/12   52.20


                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 120 I6805559 Stewart, Maxwell            AST/11   50.36   54.42 1:44.78

18-01-24 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM1424.CSV          N0003     GM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        IMD SOUTH SERIES GS AT SNOWBIRD                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0003                             
SNOWBIRD SPORTS EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            JANUARY 18, 2024
SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RESORT                            INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  2 122 I7051266 Griffiths, William          AST/11   50.73   54.11 1:44.84
  3 125 I6973032 Svendsen, Aksel             AST/10   51.99   53.26 1:45.25
  4 124 I7217312 Smith, Carson               AST/11   51.68   53.71 1:45.39
  5 121 I7161655 Szoka, Lucas                 RM/11   54.97   58.40 1:53.37
  6 118 I6865262 White, Yarrow                SB/11   57.13 1:01.00 1:58.13
  7 123 I7197573 Kaufmann, Ford               SB/11   59.72 1:01.54 2:01.26

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    119 I7227723 Turley, Emmett              AST/10        
    115 I7320009 Moore, Max                 PCSS/11        

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

    117 I6973422 Dastrup, Gavin              AST/11 GATE 26   53.71


                                  CLASS :  U16                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 116 I6628735 Clark, Ashton                BR/09   49.37   52.13 1:41.50


















18-01-24 / SNOWBIRD SKI AND SUMMER RLIST: NLM1424.CSV          N0003     GM0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~