U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                                                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0553                            
SUNDANCE SKI TEAM                                              FEBRUARY 25, 2017
SUNDANCE RESORT                                           INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   2 I6582677 Larsh, Talise              PCST/07   45.30 (20)   40.98 (18) 1:26.28
  2  10 I6488778 Thomas, Kira                 OV/07   44.91 (18)   42.68 (29) 1:27.59
  3   8 I6536474 Martin, Beatrice             SB/07   46.10 (23)   42.10 (24) 1:28.20
  4  15 I6556570 Bullard, Madeline            SB/08   46.67 (25)   42.00 (22) 1:28.67
  5  12 I6497131 Meirowitz, Mackenzie       PCST/07   48.16 (32)   42.70 (30) 1:30.86
  6  11 I6536486 Martin, Nina                 SB/07   48.84 (37)   44.28 (43) 1:33.12
  7   3 I6721228 Hijjawi, Sophia              RM/08   48.40 (33)   44.80 (45) 1:33.20
  8   5 I6587743 Preston, Sonja             PCST/07   50.02 (44)   44.12 (41) 1:34.14
  9   6 I6476916 Costello, Avery              OV/07   49.86 (43)   47.61 (56) 1:37.47
 10   9 I6623757 Baer, Isabella               CV/07   53.14 (52)   47.78 (57) 1:40.92
 11  14 I6555426 Umble, Jenna                 SB/07   51.97 (49)   49.88 (63) 1:41.85
 12  78 P6267645 Brenner, Catherine         INDY/00   56.01 (62)   53.86 (69) 1:49.87

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     13 I6571609 Gettel, Ellie               SUM/08                42.15 (25)

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

      7 I6550742 Witt, Addison              PCST/07 GATE  0        45.68 (47)
      4 I6549259 Goodman, Brevynn             BR/08 GATE  0        49.85 (62)

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     16 I6456055 Guay, Dyllan                 OV/07   45.84 (21)
      1 I6551149 Sullivan, Gwendoline       PCFT/08   48.40 (33)









25-02-17 / SUNDANCE RESORT          LIST: NLW0917              U0553     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                                                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0553                            
SUNDANCE SKI TEAM                                              FEBRUARY 25, 2017
SUNDANCE RESORT                                           INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  17 I6372614 Bocock, Elisabeth            SB/05   39.07 (1)    36.88 (2)  1:15.95
  2  26 I6402507 Goldsmith, Greta           PCST/05   40.18 (2)    37.73 (4)  1:17.91
  3  55 I6365292 Probert, Wynter            PCST/05   41.44 (4)    36.70 (1)  1:18.14
  4  32 I6482509 Gettel, Ana                 SUM/05   41.58 (5)    38.23 (5)  1:19.81
  5  29 I6334509 Louchheim, Arden             RM/05   41.83 (6)    38.71 (6)  1:20.54
  6  37 I6445675 Neff, Sophie               PCST/05   42.54 (8)    39.25 (9)  1:21.79
  7  21 I6502469 Polster, Lena              PCST/05   42.32 (7)    40.23 (13) 1:22.55
  8  60 I6464238 White, Harleigh              SB/05   44.56 (14)   38.74 (7)  1:23.30
  9  65 I6443836 Harrison, Reagan             OV/06   43.91 (12)   39.73 (11) 1:23.64
 10  33 I6438121 Horsley, Alina               SB/06   44.24 (13)   39.97 (12) 1:24.21
 11  49 I6426565 Harlow, Tegan               IND/05   43.70 (10)   41.64 (21) 1:25.34
 12  59 I6541897 Brickson, Kaia               RM/06   44.75 (16)   41.10 (19) 1:25.85
 13  39 I6433612 Jacquin, Chelsea Morgan      RM/06   45.95 (22)   40.74 (17) 1:26.69
 14  25 I6488169 Waters, Isabella             SB/06   44.89 (17)   42.00 (22) 1:26.89
 15  48 I6590561 Scanlan, Sierra            PCST/05   45.21 (19)   42.50 (26) 1:27.71
 16  22 I6496838 Marsland, Phebe            PCST/05   44.58 (15)   43.49 (36) 1:28.07
 17  35 I6521083 Brooke, Ava                PCST/05   46.11 (24)   43.50 (37) 1:29.61
 18  24 I6562023 Paisley, Heidi               SB/05   46.76 (26)   43.16 (34) 1:29.92
 19  63 I6603369 D'Hulst, Sydney              OV/05   47.38 (27)   42.57 (27) 1:29.95
 20  42 I6478884 Grace, Emily                 SB/05   47.71 (29)   43.99 (40) 1:31.70
 21  36 I6510705 Haggard, Sofie               SB/05   48.54 (35)   43.44 (35) 1:31.98
 22  67 I6602838 Carver, Rally                OV/05   48.13 (31)   43.93 (39) 1:32.06
 23  44 I6535548 Kaufman Schiller, Hayden   PCST/06   48.95 (39)   43.78 (38) 1:32.73
 24  43 I6415216 Diamond, Whitney             OV/05   48.94 (38)   44.58 (44) 1:33.52
 25  18 I6533899 Travis, Morrison           PCST/05   57.16 (64)   36.89 (3)  1:34.05
 26  19 I6444363 Shilling Rabin, Talia        BR/06   48.72 (36)   46.81 (53) 1:35.53
 27  23 I6384884 Friedman, Molly              RM/05   54.22 (57)   41.34 (20) 1:35.56
 28  31 I6524748 Tiranno, Jenna             PCST/05   49.42 (41)   46.16 (49) 1:35.58
 29  27 I6659636 Nolan, Lucy                  RM/06   54.37 (58)   42.78 (31) 1:37.15
 30  62 I6512357 Zamelis, Madelyn             SD/05   51.63 (48)   46.40 (52) 1:38.03
 31  45 I6496481 Goodman, Hayden              BR/05   51.27 (47)   46.84 (54) 1:38.11
 32  66 I6521793 Mikell, Sara Jane            SB/06   58.37 (66)   40.60 (15) 1:38.97
 33  64 I6735473 Abbett, Amelia              SUM/06   54.42 (59)   46.24 (50) 1:40.66
 34  68 I6578115 Rodriguez, Mariah          PCST/06   53.35 (53)   48.22 (59) 1:41.57
 35  40 I6579932 Olthuis, Celia              SUM/05   53.09 (51)   49.72 (61) 1:42.81
 36  53 I6510791 Thom, Erin                   SB/05   54.06 (56)   48.76 (60) 1:42.82
 37  34 I6445850 Tyrrell, MacLaren          PCST/05 1:06.17 (70)   39.10 (8)  1:45.27
 38  50 I6578819 Walden, Lillie             PCST/05 1:05.81 (69)   39.65 (10) 1:45.46
 39  41 I6620429 Kruckenberg, Erika           SB/05   55.05 (60)   53.50 (68) 1:48.55
 40  56 I6520086 Buchheister, Stella        PCST/06 1:09.59 (71)   54.47 (71) 2:04.06

25-02-17 / SUNDANCE RESORT          LIST: NLW0917              U0553     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                                                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0553                            
SUNDANCE SKI TEAM                                              FEBRUARY 25, 2017
SUNDANCE RESORT                                           INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 41  51 I6658513 Cigarran, Davern             RM/05 1:27.32 (74)   40.44 (14) 2:07.76

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     52 I6592284 Fannon, Ashley              SUM/05             
     47 I6556407 Cusimano, Emma              SUM/05             
     28 I6669846 Brent, Madison             PCST/06             

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     54 I6478667 Iacobelli, Charlie         PCST/06 GATE  0        40.61 (16)
     38 I6533183 Hunt, Annika               PCST/06 GATE  0        47.40 (55)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     61 I6447904 Laakso, Paige               SUM/05   50.40 (45)
     58 I6494150 Hamblin, Emma                SB/06   47.46 (28)
     57 X6624389 Brathwaite, Hayley          SUM/05 1:27.29 (73)
     30 I6433654 Birkner, Sonya               CV/05   43.78 (11)

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     46 I6385172 Sheppard, Skylar           PCST/05   43.61 (9) 
     20 I6393275 Goodman, Camden            PCST/06   41.03 (3) 

















25-02-17 / SUNDANCE RESORT          LIST: NLW0917              U0553     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                                                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0553                            
SUNDANCE SKI TEAM                                              FEBRUARY 25, 2017
SUNDANCE RESORT                                           INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  81 I6756611 Fowler, Annabelle           SOL/04   47.76 (30)   42.59 (28) 1:30.35
  2  72 I6588883 Harman, Austin              SOL/04   49.67 (42)   46.01 (48) 1:35.68
  3  91 I6550132 Penner, Sophie               SB/04   51.03 (46)   45.35 (46) 1:36.38
  4  85 I6616116 Walden, Amelia             PCST/03 1:00.60 (67)   44.16 (42) 1:44.76
  5  80 I6672641 Checketts, Ava               CV/04   55.69 (61)   50.94 (66) 1:46.63
  6  88 I6617163 Butterworth, Hana            SD/04   56.31 (63)   52.14 (67) 1:48.45
  7  79 I6588155 Kelly, Maren                 SD/03   57.72 (65)   54.15 (70) 1:51.87
  8  82 I6739388 Harvey, Tabitha              SD/04 1:00.63 (68)   58.20 (75) 1:58.83
  9  86 I6757848 Magleby, Madelyn             SD/04 1:15.23 (72)   54.68 (73) 2:09.91

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     89 I6444152 Kruckenberg, Kelsie          SB/04                50.89 (65)
     76 I6562188 Peterson, Sienna             SD/04             
     70 I6562206 Peterson, Oaklie             SD/04             

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     92 I6596552 Giovanniello, Andrea        SOL/04 GATE  0        46.28 (51)
     75  6591225 Galland, Juliet              SD/03 GATE  0      GATE  0
     74 I6671955 Anderson, Elli               SD/04 GATE  0        55.80 (74)
     73 I6387745 Kaufman Schiller, Madeline PCST/03 GATE  0        42.88 (32)

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

     83 I6548775 Anderson, Emily              SB/04   54.01 (55)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     77 I6622324 Boyer, Maili                 SD/04   49.00 (40)

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     87 I6721182 Hijjawi, Layla               RM/04   53.97 (54)







25-02-17 / SUNDANCE RESORT          LIST: NLW0917              U0553     SF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                                                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0553                            
SUNDANCE SKI TEAM                                              FEBRUARY 25, 2017
SUNDANCE RESORT                                           INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U16                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  84 I6484233 Anderson, Ramsey             SD/01   52.56 (50)   50.09 (64) 1:42.65

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     90  6559567 Hill, Vivian                 SD/02                47.90 (58)

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     71  6779892 Frazier, Lily                SD/01 GATE  0        54.67 (72)
     69 I6631436 Fife, Cassidy                SD/02 GATE  0        43.10 (33)































25-02-17 / SUNDANCE RESORT          LIST: NLW0917              U0553     SF0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~