U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD NORTH SERIES GS                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0151                            
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                             JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT                                          INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  20  6655236 Gillett, Henry             JHSC/07   52.81   53.07 1:45.88   70.86
  2  13  6665648 Wetzler, Adriano           JHSC/07   54.00   55.45 1:49.45  106.30
  3  23 I6557608 Gary, Reyn                BBSEF/07   54.55   55.52 1:50.07  112.45
  4  22 I6517045 Hurlbutt, William          MWSC/07   55.51   56.01 1:51.52  126.84
  5   6 I6656461 White, Declan             TVSEF/07   53.89   57.67 1:51.56  127.24
  6   5 I6678955 Hoelscher, August          JHSC/07   56.41   57.41 1:53.82  149.67
  7  16 I6585800 Faull, Hudson             BBSEF/07   57.55   59.25 1:56.80  179.25
  8  10 I6558919 Harvey, Cooper             MWSC/08   56.82 1:01.40 1:58.22  193.34
  9   7  6628741 Hart, Oslo                BBSEF/07   59.04 1:00.36 1:59.40  205.05
 10  14  6762753 Lynch, Hudson              JHSC/08   58.66 1:02.03 2:00.69  217.85
 11   4 I6662429 Lancaster, Owen            MWSC/07 1:00.99 1:01.26 2:02.25  233.34
 12  17 I6653503 Blackburn, Jay            SVSEF/08 1:00.05 1:02.51 2:02.56  236.41
 13  19 I6664044 Tozzi, Nicolas             JHSC/07 1:02.17 1:01.75 2:03.92  249.91
 14  21 I6537980 Walker, Roman              MWSC/07 1:01.91 1:02.42 2:04.33  253.98
 15  11 I6679341 Brant, Jack               BBSEF/07 1:03.25 1:03.97 2:07.22  282.67
 16   9  6589544 Lattin, Talon               PBC/07 1:03.62 1:04.72 2:08.34  293.78
 17   3  6589594 Sprute, Jude              BBSEF/07 1:02.84 1:05.94 2:08.78  298.15
 18  18  6761064 Konop, Carson             BBSEF/07 1:05.20 1:04.33 2:09.53  305.59
 19  15 I6664422 Brouse, Marcus             MWSC/08 1:08.10 1:10.54 2:18.64  396.01

DID NOT START 1st RUN

      8  6762981 King, Will                 JHSC/07        
      1  6762888 Reed, Isaac                JHSC/08        

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

      2  6663318 Beevor, Zach               JHSC/07   58.18

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     12  6763444 Hart, Aaro                BBSEF/10 1:14.50



15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT         LIST: NLM0817              N0151     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD NORTH SERIES GS                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0151                            
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                             JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT                                          INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  36  6528539 Brunner, Sebastian         JHSC/05   48.42   50.32 1:38.74    0.00
  2  50 I6442879 Prichard, Campbell         JHSC/05   51.75   52.61 1:44.36   55.78
  3  43 I6663778 Pruzan, Nate               JHSC/06   53.01   52.69 1:45.70   69.08
  4  48 I6528725 Dowson, Dylan              JHSC/05   51.79   54.11 1:45.90   71.06
  5  42 I6397104 Harvey, Walker             MWSC/05   52.25   54.69 1:46.94   81.39
  6  33  6539400 Schroeder, Trace            IND/06   52.56   54.54 1:47.10   82.97
  7  34 I6506644 Normand, Tommy            SVSEF/05   53.27   54.01 1:47.28   84.76
  8  40 I6516728 Clausen, Gustin            JHSC/06   53.83   54.05 1:47.88   90.72
  9  65 I6661256 Sanders, Atticus           JHSC/05   54.47   53.80 1:48.27   94.59
 10  30 I6530100 Mcgee, Nico                JHSC/05   52.43   57.31 1:49.74  109.18
 11  25 I6494332 Meucci, Max               SVSEF/06   53.22   56.77 1:49.99  111.66
 12  66 I6665257 Bessette, Kye              JHSC/06   54.59   55.54 1:50.13  113.05
 13  26  6664734 D'Amours, Travis           JHSC/05   54.32   56.22 1:50.54  117.12
 14  32 I6665749 Clark, Hayden              JHSC/06   54.32   56.33 1:50.65  118.21
 15  38 I6500255 Carruth, Zephyr           SVSEF/05   54.82   56.55 1:51.37  125.35
 16  59  6667927 Hutchinson, Finlay         JHSC/05   55.65   56.18 1:51.83  129.92
 17  39 I6498817 Stern-Pre, Sacha          SVSEF/06   55.30   57.40 1:52.70  138.55
 18  29 I6467634 Tumolo, John              SVSEF/05   55.85   56.97 1:52.82  139.74
 19  35  6537428 Pooser, William            MWSC/06   55.58   57.37 1:52.95  141.04
 20  58 I6566477 Moss, Hank                SVSEF/05   57.42   57.83 1:55.25  163.86
 21  27  6360219 Denker, William            MWSC/05   59.19   56.69 1:55.88  170.12
 22  44  6761303 Smith, Oliver              JHSC/06   55.98 1:00.39 1:56.37  174.98
 23  45  6463681 Woodruff, Canyon           MWSC/06   57.32   59.17 1:56.49  176.17
 24  64 I6520890 Vinson, Vance              MWSC/05   58.64   58.00 1:56.64  177.66
 25  47  6488117 Wills, Silas                PBC/05   59.95   57.41 1:57.36  184.80
 26  67  6500119 Sullivan, Stewart          JHSC/05   57.95   59.71 1:57.66  187.78
 27  63 I6640553 Hora, Jacob               TVSEF/05 1:01.33 1:02.10 2:03.43  245.05
 28  55 I6619729 Harrigan, Paul            BBSEF/06 1:01.83 1:02.13 2:03.96  250.31
 29  46 I6708072 Bessette, Tosh             JHSC/06 1:00.46 1:03.60 2:04.06  251.30
 30  62  6763280 Stolte, Jack               JHSC/06 1:03.69 1:03.07 2:06.76  278.10
 31  31 I6621414 Jensen, Ivan              BBSEF/06   59.94 1:07.24 2:07.18  282.27
 32  24  6529867 Maher, Beckett             JHSC/05 1:03.77 1:03.57 2:07.34  283.86
 33  41  6763555 Williams, Thane             PBC/05 1:05.22 1:07.42 2:12.64  336.46
 34  51 I6679338 Brant, Jacob              BBSEF/05 1:05.61 1:08.34 2:13.95  349.46
 35  53  6537760 Jarvis, Liam               MWSC/06 1:05.90 1:12.19 2:18.09  390.55
 36  37  6762769 Lynch, Mason               JHSC/06 1:07.04 1:13.39 2:20.43  413.78





15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT         LIST: NLM0817              N0151     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD NORTH SERIES GS                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0151                            
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                             JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT                                          INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     61  6647028 Merrick, Owen             BBSEF/06         1:01.64
     60 I6529093 Parazette, Noah            JHSC/06           54.91
     57 I6619710 Harrigan, Thomas          BBSEF/06         1:04.54
     49 I6664434 Strand, Owen               JHSC/06           57.31
     28  6482451 Zelinsky, Austin          BBSEF/05        

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     54 I6537977 Walker, Tristan            MWSC/05 GATE  6   55.70
     52 I6600211 Lee, Bodin                SVSEF/06 GATE 28   59.21

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     56 I6468298 Curci, Cole               SVSEF/05   52.78


                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  68  6470090 Stock, Felix                IND/04   52.88   53.81 1:46.69   78.90
  2  70 I6408529 Keefe, Jesse              SVSEF/04   55.95   58.13 1:54.08  152.25
  3  72 I6501869 Douglas, Zander           SVSEF/04   57.45   58.29 1:55.74  168.73
  4  69  6399946 Pilaro, Logan             SVSEF/04   57.45   58.54 1:55.99  171.21

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     71 I6555023 Hurley, Willem            TVSEF/03           53.13










15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT         LIST: NLM0817              N0151     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~