U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               IMD NORTH SERIES GS                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0150                            
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                             JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT                                          INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  17 I6626140 Howard, Adrienne           JHSC/07   55.91   55.48 1:51.39
  2   5  6666012 Steinberg, Ella            JHSC/07   57.88   59.08 1:56.96
  3  18 I6646943 MacMillan, Kylie          TVSEF/07   58.33   58.72 1:57.05
  4   1 I6585258 Dunaway, Taylor           BBSEF/07   57.68   59.89 1:57.57
  5   7 I6622860 Bruno, Cecelia             JHSC/07   59.20 1:01.00 2:00.20
  6  15 I6663817 Moll, Annie                JHSC/07 1:00.47   59.77 2:00.24
  7  20 I6723198 Witherite, Dylan          TVSEF/08   59.35 1:01.08 2:00.43
  8  12  6595108 Sullivan, Harriet          JHSC/07 1:03.07 1:02.44 2:05.51
  9   6  6761077 Draper, Grace             BBSEF/08 1:02.84 1:03.66 2:06.50
 10  14  6666058 Steinberg, Lily            JHSC/08 1:02.77 1:03.77 2:06.54
 11  11 I6548339 Tumolo, Simone            SVSEF/07 1:05.78 1:04.51 2:10.29
 12   3 I6595190 Owens, Callie              JHSC/07 1:03.53 1:08.76 2:12.29
 13  19  6763667 Means, Abigail             JHSC/07 1:07.40 1:07.99 2:15.39
 14   2  6760880 Statter, Annie             JHSC/07 1:10.83 1:15.50 2:26.33
 15   9 I6710175 Glick, Ryan                JHSC/07 1:11.18 1:16.05 2:27.23
 16   8 I6707471 Gudmundsen, Anja          BBSEF/07 1:19.78 1:18.23 2:38.01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     13 I6562699 Hovey, Taylor             SVSEF/07           56.31

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

      4  6762393 Leslie, Josie              MWSC/08 GATE 11 1:06.82

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     10  6682291 Ulmer, Lyvia               JHSC/09 1:02.79

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     16  6761298 Smith, Ruby                 IND/08   54.37



15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT         LIST: NLW0817              N0150     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               IMD NORTH SERIES GS                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0150                            
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                             JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT                                          INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  47 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe            SSCV/05   50.08   50.97 1:41.05
  2  36 I6426960 Kirk, Goldie              SVSEF/05   50.70   53.09 1:43.79
  3  35 I6513279 Lightner, Maya            SVSEF/05   51.19   53.84 1:45.03
  4  34 I6506982 Daves, Laura              SVSEF/05   52.14   53.34 1:45.48
  5  33 I6384941 Lamm, Piper                MWSC/05   52.56   54.18 1:46.74
  5  29 I6609182 Walther-Porino, Reece     SVSEF/05   53.25   53.49 1:46.74
  7  46 I6461785 Hattrup, Isabella         SVSEF/05   52.43   54.51 1:46.94
  8  50 I6521733 Angel, Asia               SVSEF/05   54.92   54.27 1:49.19
  9  25 I6546576 Watkins, Lowie            SVSEF/06   53.42   55.97 1:49.39
 10  40 I6518315 Vogel, Chloe              SVSEF/05   54.02   55.49 1:49.51
 11  45 I6583408 MacMillan, Avery          TVSEF/05   53.13   56.58 1:49.71
 12  26 I6513787 Davis-Jeffers, Charlotte  SVSEF/05   55.05   55.25 1:50.30
 13  38 I6595357 Ritter, Tegan              JHSC/06   55.37   56.26 1:51.63
 14  30 I6558176 Bromley, Meredith         BBSEF/06   55.12   58.04 1:53.16
 15  28 I6682791 Cooke, Faith               MWSC/06   56.25   56.99 1:53.24
 16  52 I6546600 Gowe, Natalie             SVSEF/06   56.01   59.21 1:55.22
 17  41 I6586723 Sprute, Eve               BBSEF/05   56.43   58.96 1:55.39
 18  27  6511673 Crist, Ruby               SVSEF/06   57.58   58.89 1:56.47
 19  44 I6539340 Wilson, Dally              JHSC/06   56.67   59.84 1:56.51
 20  37  6633712 Cox, Aly                   MWSC/05   57.91   58.86 1:56.77
 21  54 I6620982 Brown, Sienna             BBSEF/05   58.92   58.67 1:57.59
 22  56  6763203 Ortelli, Lara             BBSEF/05   57.55 1:00.73 1:58.28
 23  32 I6454067 Bailey, Maeve             SVSEF/05   58.81   59.56 1:58.37
 24  51 I6569143 Garber, Sydney             MWSC/06   58.10 1:01.48 1:59.58
 25  22  6678582 Rosin, Sheridan           BBSEF/06   59.28 1:01.04 2:00.32
 26  23 I6506629 Agnew, Ava                SVSEF/06   58.91 1:02.18 2:01.09
 27  43 I6494540 Rixon, Scarlet            SVSEF/06 1:00.20 1:02.57 2:02.77
 28  21  6476435 Hovey, Lakota              MWSC/06 1:00.55 1:02.27 2:02.82
 29  55 I6600143 Brouse, Taelor             MWSC/06 1:01.05 1:01.95 2:03.00
 30  49 I6586449 Bailey, Emery             BBSEF/06 1:01.35 1:04.84 2:06.19
 31  24  6754466 Means, Anna                JHSC/05 1:02.12 1:05.78 2:07.90
 32  31 I6617083 Normand, Bridgette        SVSEF/06 1:04.94 1:05.26 2:10.20
 33  58 I6652523 Zolik, Catherine           JHSC/05 1:04.92 1:06.84 2:11.76
 34  53 I6474205 Nichols, Amelie            MWSC/05 1:06.45 1:06.55 2:13.00

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     48 I6665755 Moore, Madeleine           JHSC/06         1:00.19
     42 I6622700 Kramer, Madison            JHSC/06           57.37
     39 I6667303 Kenney, Savannah           JHSC/06           57.70

15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT         LIST: NLW0817              N0150     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               IMD NORTH SERIES GS                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0150                            
JACKSON HOLE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                             JANUARY 15, 2017
SNOW KING RESORT                                          INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     57 I6466469 DeHart, Paige             SVSEF/05   49.63


                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  64 I6621392 Jensen, Grace             BBSEF/04   52.88   54.97 1:47.85
  2  59 I6519016 Dean, Caroline            SVSEF/02   54.83   55.44 1:50.27
  3  61 I6408964 Barth, Dakota             SVSEF/04   56.23   56.16 1:52.39
  4  65 I6585023 Smith, Taylor             TVSEF/04   56.28   58.13 1:54.41
  5  66 I6656490 White, Skylar             TVSEF/04   56.44 1:00.34 1:56.78
  6  60  6727413 Evans, Bridget            SVSEF/04 1:01.36 1:01.28 2:02.64
  7  62 I6556739 McDougal, Riley           BBSEF/04 1:04.85 1:07.23 2:12.08
  8  63  6727907 Kanowsky, Nicole          SVSEF/03 1:11.51 1:11.20 2:22.71























15-01-17 / SNOW KING RESORT         LIST: NLW0817              N0150     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~