U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MONROE CUP                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1426                            
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            FEBRUARY 28, 2016
SUN VALLEY                                                INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  64 I6479620 Hanna, Colin              SVSEF/04   36.19 (1)    33.43 (2)  1:09.62
  2  89 I6455926 Molter, Leo               SVSEF/04   36.47 (2)    33.76 (3)  1:10.23
  3 105 I6519505 Woiwode, Christien Gabriel   JH/04   37.22 (3)    33.09 (1)  1:10.31
  4  88 I6442879 Prichard, Campbell           JH/05   38.45 (6)    34.73 (5)  1:13.18
  5 104 I6528539 Brunner, Sebastian           JH/05   39.42 (8)    34.53 (4)  1:13.95
  6 110 I6328330 Barinaga, Luke             MWSC/04   39.28 (7)    34.78 (6)  1:14.06
  7  96 I6397190 Sammis, Carter            SVSEF/04   37.58 (5)    37.88 (16) 1:15.46
  8  81 I6428301 Gnadinger, Luke           BBSEF/04   39.86 (10)   36.37 (8)  1:16.23
  9  82 I6527274 Hoelscher, Charles           JH/04   39.95 (11)   37.12 (12) 1:17.07
 10 102 I6468298 Curci, Cole               SVSEF/05   41.53 (14)   36.51 (9)  1:18.04
 11  79 I6530100 McGee, Nico                  JH/05   41.38 (13)   36.72 (11) 1:18.10
 12 109 I6458398 Stumph, Russell           SVSEF/04   41.24 (12)   38.34 (20) 1:19.58
 13  68 I6482451 Zelinsky, Austin          BBSEF/05   41.71 (15)   37.99 (18) 1:19.70
 14  93 A6587412 Stahla, Joseph            SVSEF/04   42.69 (18)   38.43 (21) 1:21.12
 15 111 I6360219 Denker, William            MWSC/05   43.39 (19)   37.77 (15) 1:21.16
 16  71 I6448362 Rixon, Taylor             SVSEF/04   42.36 (16)   38.86 (23) 1:21.22
 17 106 I6397104 Harvey, Walker             MWSC/05   42.49 (17)   39.99 (27) 1:22.48
 18  67 I6622277 Harland, Carson              JH/04   43.57 (20)   39.04 (24) 1:22.61
 19  77 I6470090 Stock, Felix              SUNNY/04   45.73 (29)   37.62 (13) 1:23.35
 20  78 I6445010 MacGuffie, Colin          SVSEF/04   43.68 (21)   39.79 (25) 1:23.47
 21  91 I6433294 Coombs, David                JH/04   45.39 (27)   38.54 (22) 1:23.93
 22 100 I6467634 Tumolo, John              SVSEF/05   44.00 (22)   41.10 (31) 1:25.10
 23 112 I6554651 Olson, Adam                  JH/04   44.74 (24)   40.66 (30) 1:25.40
 24  74 I6528877 Kling, Ridge                 JH/04   50.91 (38)   35.43 (7)  1:26.34
 25  85 I6634597 Klomparens, Axel             JH/04   45.11 (25)   41.41 (32) 1:26.52
 26  65 I6520890 Vinson, Vance              MWSC/05   46.64 (30)   40.18 (28) 1:26.82
 27  98 I6322854 Lamey, Gabriel             MWSC/04   37.23 (4)    49.64 (43) 1:26.87
 28  86 I6488117 Wills, Silas               PCRF/05   49.64 (37)   37.91 (17) 1:27.55
 29  92 I6500255 Carruth, Zephyr           SVSEF/05   47.32 (31)   42.64 (35) 1:29.96
 30  69 I6665012 Wirth, Mac                BBSEF/04   48.96 (35)   41.66 (33) 1:30.62
 31 103 I6514061 Parris, Eric              SVSEF/05   48.78 (33)   42.34 (34) 1:31.12
 32  66 I6493402 Clausen, Sam                 JH/04   49.24 (36)   43.65 (36) 1:32.89
 33  75 I6640553 Hora, Jacob               TVSEF/05   48.10 (32)   44.84 (40) 1:32.94
 34  61 I6530408 Kramer, Gavin              PCRF/04   48.80 (34)   44.45 (39) 1:33.25

28-02-16 / SUN VALLEY               LIST: NLM916               N1426     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MONROE CUP                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1426                            
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            FEBRUARY 28, 2016
SUN VALLEY                                                INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 35 115 I6506644 Normand, Tommy            SVSEF/05   55.39 (43)   39.94 (26) 1:35.33
 35 101 I6408529 Keefe, Jesse              SVSEF/04   51.27 (39)   44.06 (37) 1:35.33
 37  70 I6561209 Patel, Charles               JH/04   51.56 (40)   44.98 (41) 1:36.54
 38  83 I6664617 Ladd, Aiden                MWSC/05   53.62 (42)   47.99 (42) 1:41.61
 39 107 I6537977 Walker, Tristan            MWSC/05 1:12.65 (46)   38.09 (19) 1:50.74
 40  87 I6658684 Hawxhurst, Joshua         BBSEF/05 1:04.13 (45)   59.20 (47) 2:03.33

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     76 I6443591 Weidemann, Alexander      SVSEF/05             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    113 I6528130 Owens, Eddie                 JH/04                40.18 (28)
     80 I6440694 Kelly, Connor             BBSEF/04              1:00.67 (48)
     73 I6656096 Astaldi, Thomas            PCRF/04                51.48 (44)

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     95 I6537866 Krumberger, Felix          PCRF/05 GATE 19        44.12 (38)
     90 I6538198 McCurry, Andrew            MWSC/04 GATE 19        58.75 (46)
     62 I6667927 Hutchinson, Finlay           JH/05 GATE 13      GATE  0

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

    114 I6600220 Lohmann, Julian           SVSEF/04   44.73 (23)
     84 I6528725 Dowson, Dylan                JH/05   57.97 (44)


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  72 I6547437 Foster, Bryce             SVSEF/03   39.54 (9)    36.58 (10) 1:16.12
  2  94 I6458668 Cohen, Kyle               SVSEF/03   45.68 (28)   57.32 (45) 1:43.00





28-02-16 / SUN VALLEY               LIST: NLM916               N1426     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MONROE CUP                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1426                            
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION                            FEBRUARY 28, 2016
SUN VALLEY                                                INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    108 I6517521 DeKlotz, Thomas           SVSEF/03             

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     63 I6391862 Swenke, Bo                SVSEF/03 GATE 40        37.71 (14)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     99 I6613373 Robb, Owen                SVSEF/03   45.32 (26)
     97 I6672587 Walsh, Conner              PCRF/02   52.14 (41)





























28-02-16 / SUN VALLEY               LIST: NLM916               N1426     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                       ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~