U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1763                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------                   RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME        POINTS

    1   80 I6226015  Fitzgerald, Lily            U14SVSEF/01     54.02 (1)      0.00
    2   74 I6286615  Rathfon, Allison            U14SVSEF/01     56.18 (2)     43.18
    3   53 I6229846  Weaver, Sydney              U14  SST/01     56.97 (3)     58.98
    4   35 I6257044  Ferris, Madison             U14SVSEF/01     57.07 (4)     60.98
    5   27 I6161681  Hitchcock, Brynne           U14 PCST/01     57.36 (5)     66.78
    6   70 I6233766  Hathorne, Heidi             U14 PCST/01     57.81 (6)     75.77
    7   19 I6160352  Dingman, Ella               U14 PCST/01     57.97 (7)     78.97
    8   68 I6459590  Croise, Helena              U14 PCST/01     58.85 (8)     96.56
    9    1 I6262732  Wilkinson, Samantha (Sammy) U14 PCST/02     58.94 (9)     98.36
   10   76 I6161731  Hitchcock, Hannah           U14 PCST/01     59.16 (10)   102.76
   11    5 I6319149  Mulligan, Anya              U14 JHSC/01     59.30 (11)   105.56
   12   54 I6559594  Burke, Mckayla              U14 JHSC/01     59.40 (12)   107.56
   13   81 I6299457  Curtis, Sage                U14SVSEF/02     59.48 (13)   109.16
   14   60 I6297220  Dalton, Grace               U14 PCST/01     59.65 (14)   112.56
   15   33 I6270441  Fleck, Annaliese            U14 JHSC/02     59.72 (15)   113.96
   16  102 I6435434  Hanna, Falon                U14SVSEF/02   1:00.29 (16)   125.35
   17   86 I6296933  Keating, Louisa             U14 PCST/01   1:00.42 (17)   127.95
   18    3 I6399261  Hodgkins, Eliza             U14  RSA/01   1:00.64 (18)   132.35
   19   85 I6165922  Nichols, Ellie              U14  RSA/02   1:00.76 (19)   134.75
   20   48 I6324855  Quinn, Natalie              U14 OVST/01   1:00.92 (20)   137.95
   21    4 I6527382  Howard, Alexandra           U14 JHSC/02   1:01.23 (21)   144.15
   22    9 I6365936  Taylor, Chloe               U14 PCST/01   1:01.24 (22)   144.35
   23   42 I6338470  MacGuffie, Emma             U14SVSEF/02   1:01.37 (23)   146.95
   24   84 I6296669  Carnell, Andi               U14 PCST/01   1:01.39 (24)   147.35
   25   20 I6485810  King, Georgia               U14 JHSC/01   1:01.43 (25)   148.15
   26   89 I6355176  Jensen, Ani                 U14 PCST/02   1:01.44 (26)   148.35
   27   16 I6368513  Palmer, Talbott             U14 SUND/01   1:01.54 (27)   150.34
   28   28 I6368232  Tompkins, Paige             U14BBSEF/01   1:01.64 (28)   152.34
   29   71 I6313568  Schroeder, Mckenna          U14SUNNY/02   1:01.69 (29)   153.34
   30   23 I6327418  Macuga, Lauren              U14 PCST/02   1:01.70 (30)   153.54
   31   55 I6485877  Kling, Dylan                U14 JHSC/02   1:01.73 (31)   154.14
   32   91 I6432735  Mannelin, Danika            U14  RSA/02   1:01.95 (32)   158.54
   33   56 X6566449  Michael, Zoe                U14  RSA/02   1:02.15 (33)   162.54
   34   67 I6529267  Orsillo, Ashley             U14 JHSC/01   1:02.21 (34)   163.74

01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1763     ZF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1763                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------                   RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME        POINTS

   35  105 I6204911  Piskadlo, Audrey            U14SBSEF/01   1:02.22 (35)   163.94
   36   18 I6432918  Colgin, Caitlin             U14 JHSC/01   1:02.41 (36)   167.74
   37   58 I6317160  Tanner, Tasia               U14  RSA/02   1:02.42 (37)   167.94
   38    2 I6432907  Colgin, Audrey              U14 JHSC/01   1:02.71 (38)   173.74
   39   51 I6496004  Clancy, Mary                U14 JHSC/02   1:02.77 (39)   174.94
   40   12 I6424924  Kelly, Ciara                U14BBSEF/02   1:02.82 (40)   175.93
   41  100 I6170922  Biskupiak, Anya             U14SBSEF/01   1:02.86 (41)   176.73
   42   77 I6216797  Guimond, Mikayla            U14 OVST/02   1:02.90 (42)   177.53
   43   98 I6284476  Holter, Sage                U14SVSEF/02   1:02.93 (43)   178.13
   44   14 I6372361  Garrett, Rachel             U14 JHSC/01   1:03.22 (44)   183.93
   45   64 I6425994  Cornish, Andie              U14 JHSC/01   1:03.35 (45)   186.53
   46    8 I6444387  Crowell, Lily               U14SBSEF/02   1:03.39 (46)   187.33
   47   41 I6389867  Combs, Summer               U14 PCST/02   1:03.45 (47)   188.53
   48   82 I6431900  Phillips, Emma              U14 JHSC/01   1:03.51 (48)   189.73
   49   15 I6255475  Rosin, Adelynn              U14BBSEF/01   1:03.67 (49)   192.93
   50   44 I6526995  Parker, Sophie              U14 JHSC/01   1:03.84 (50)   196.33
   51   83 I6403599  Hakkarinen, Laila           U14 PCST/01   1:03.98 (51)   199.13
   52   79 I6204754  Piskadlo, Grace             U14SBSEF/01   1:03.99 (52)   199.33
   53   32 I6339074  Madsen, Emma                U14SVSEF/02   1:04.03 (53)   200.13
   54   96 I6337861  Libre, Ulla-Britt           U14SBSEF/02   1:04.08 (54)   201.13
   55   65 I6350400  Jorgensen, Annabel          U14  SST/01   1:04.12 (55)   201.93
   56   29 I6368443  Grossniklaus, Anna          U14 PCST/02   1:04.28 (57)   205.12
   57   43 I6355275  Sherman, Grace              U14 PCST/02   1:04.37 (58)   206.92
   58   34 I6527101  Stojsic Espenes, Abigail    U14 PCST/02   1:04.49 (59)   209.32
   59   38 I6448087  Jalili, Sky                 U14  SST/02   1:04.87 (60)   216.92
   60   25 I6235030  McDougal, Mckenzie          U14BBSEF/02   1:05.02 (61)   219.92
   61   49 X6466759  Brain, Rebekah              U14 PCST/02   1:05.03 (62)   220.12
   62   95 I6254015  Blanchat, Peyton            U14SBSEF/02   1:05.12 (63)   221.92
   62   30 I6271126  Marden, Pearl               U14 OVST/02   1:05.12 (63)   221.92
   64   90 I6193379  Davenport, Savannah         U14  BST/01   1:05.19 (65)   223.32
   65   52 I6363988  Keblish, Kirsten            U14 PCST/01   1:05.23 (66)   224.12
   66   63 I6466804  Hunt, Hailey                U14 PCST/02   1:05.25 (67)   224.52
   67   45 I6328928  Hooper, Kelly               U14 PCST/02   1:05.55 (68)   230.51
   68   11 X6251839  Townshend, Philippa         U14 PCST/02   1:05.83 (69)   236.11
   69   24 I6255459  Walp, Bailey                U14BBSEF/01   1:05.93 (70)   238.11
   70   97 I6313324  Kenney, Sydney              U14 JHSC/02   1:06.21 (71)   243.71
   71  103 I6449895  Girling, Elizabeth          U14 JHSC/01   1:06.31 (72)   245.71
   72   93 I6355267  Goodman, Hayden             U14 PCST/02   1:06.33 (73)   246.11
   73   57 I6485893  Armstrong, Ellie            U14 JHSC/02   1:06.34 (74)   246.31
   74   87 I6496440  Haaijer, Caroline           U14  SST/02   1:06.46 (75)   248.71

01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1763     ZF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1763                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------                   RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME        POINTS

   75   62 I6248991  Orfanakis, Emilie           U14  RSA/01   1:06.59 (76)   251.31
   76   26 I6574983  Harwood, Megan              U14BBSEF/01   1:06.99 (77)   259.30
   77   21 I6235048  Mullens, Camden             U14BBSEF/02   1:07.08 (78)   261.10
   78   40 I6552072  Weber Wells, Ella           U14 MWSC/02   1:07.15 (79)   262.50
   79   92 I6280451  Donovan, Hannah             U14SBSEF/02   1:07.16 (80)   262.70
   80   88 I6355259  Sheinberg, Annie            U14  SST/01   1:07.20 (81)   263.50
   81   50 I6507145  Toalson, Maris              U14BBSEF/01   1:07.22 (82)   263.90
   82   13 I6306817  Tonneson, Isabel            U14 PCST/01   1:07.59 (83)   271.30
   83    6 I6321921  Tardif, Rebecca             U14SBSEF/02   1:07.60 (84)   271.50
   84   94 I6485109  Dewell, Isabella            U14 JHSC/02   1:08.00 (85)   279.50
   85   17 I6283599  Altman, Charlotte           U14  RSA/02   1:08.44 (86)   288.29
   86  187 I6514121  Verhaaren, Helena           U14 SUND/01   1:08.45 (87)   288.49
   87   72 I6263803  Kanarowski, Emmy            U14  SST/02   1:08.66 (88)   292.69
   88   31 I6265948  Williams, Madeleine         U14SBSEF/01   1:08.97 (89)   298.89
   89   73 I6273643  Nisbet, Kathryn (Kate)      U14  BST/02   1:09.28 (90)   305.09
   90    7 I6502448  Dorland, Taylor             U14SVSEF/02   1:09.34 (91)   306.29
   91   10 I6239519  Orford, Charlotte           U14  RSA/01   1:09.58 (92)   311.08
   92  106 I6478118  Bradford, Eliza             U14 JHSC/02   1:09.71 (93)   313.68
   93  101 I6336708  Goucher, River              U14 PCST/01   1:09.90 (94)   317.48
   94   46 I6326798  Mayhew, Sydney              U14SBSEF/02   1:10.07 (95)   320.88
   95   69 I6477540  Williams, Hannah            U14BBSEF/02   1:10.26 (96)   324.68
   96   99 I6533377  Mulhern, Sophie             U14  SST/02   1:10.81 (97)   335.68
   97   39 I6355119  Buckman, Alana              U14 PCST/01   1:10.87 (98)   336.88
   98   59 I6165658  Stone, Megan                U14  BST/01   1:12.03 (99)   360.07
   99   75 I6475648  Ormiston, Chase             U14SVSEF/02   1:12.46 (100)  368.66
  100   47 I6404049  Patel, Caroline             U14 JHSC/01   1:13.12 (101)  381.86
  101   66 I6349243  Brown, Audrey               U14SBSEF/02   1:14.02 (103)  399.85
  102   61 I6501363  Roth, Kate                  U14BBSEF/02   1:16.07 (104)  440.84
  103  104 I6299413  Robertson, Elizabeth        U14 PCST/02   1:16.33 (105)  446.03
  104   22 I6356079  Ott, Julia                  U14SVSEF/02   1:17.18 (106)  463.03

  DID NOT START

        36 I6162853  Ellis, Megan                U14 MWSC/01







01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1763     ZF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1763                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U16                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------                   RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME        POINTS

    1   37 I6518938  Jacobsen, Addy              U16 SUND/99   1:04.23 (56)   204.12
    2   78 I6336789  Baty, Lauren                U16SVSEF/00   1:13.17 (102)  382.86







































01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1763     ZF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~