U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1761                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 28, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Goldschmidt, Stanley (USA)   COURSE        WILDFLOWER-CITY HILL
REFEREE          Price, Troy          (USA)   START                       2380 M
ASSISTANT REF    Bambic, Brianna      (USA)   FINISH                      2030 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Perry, Gordon        (USA)   VERTICAL DROP                350 M
                                              LENGTH                      1387 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            11009/10/13


COURSE SETTER    Perry, Gordon        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- jalili, Thunder      (USA)   -B- Foos, Isabella       (USA)
             -C- Walsh, Jimmy         (USA)   -D- marsh, stew          (USA)
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    36/(33)
START TIME       11.45
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S: -4 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  180.68    -----------------------
                                                                        F=1080
   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

    1   23 I6286615  Rathfon, Allison            U14SVSEF/01   1:01.00    0.00
    2  110 I6229846  Weaver, Sydney              U14  SST/01   1:01.54    9.56
    3   84 I6161681  Hitchcock, Brynne           U14 PCST/01   1:02.08   19.12
    4   92 I6257044  Ferris, Madison             U14SVSEF/01   1:02.64   29.04
    5   25 I6161731  Hitchcock, Hannah           U14 PCST/01   1:03.58   45.68
    6   16 I6459590  Croise, Helena              U14 PCST/01   1:04.18   56.30
    7   58 I6262732  Wilkinson, Samantha (Sammy) U14 PCST/02   1:05.00   70.82
    8   62 I6319149  Mulligan, Anya              U14 JHSC/01   1:05.03   71.35
    9   90 I6270441  Fleck, Annaliese            U14 JHSC/02   1:05.91   86.93
   10    7 I6297220  Dalton, Grace               U14 PCST/01   1:06.83  103.22
        36 I6296933  Keating, Louisa             U14 PCST/01   1:06.83  103.22
   12   31 I6299457  Curtis, Sage                U14SVSEF/02   1:06.85  103.57
   13   19 I6313568  Schroeder, Mckenna          U14SUNNY/02   1:07.02  106.58
   14  105 I6324855  Quinn, Natalie              U14 OVST/01   1:07.10  108.00
   15   39 I6355176  Jensen, Ani                 U14 PCST/02   1:07.37  112.78


28-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1761     ZF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1761                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 28, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

   16   85 I6368232  Tompkins, Paige             U14BBSEF/01   1:07.40  113.31
   17  108 I6496004  Clancy, Mary                U14 JHSC/02   1:07.57  116.32
   18   60 I6399261  Hodgkins, Eliza             U14  RSA/01   1:07.74  119.33
   19   34 I6296669  Carnell, Andi               U14 PCST/01   1:07.86  121.46
   20   48 I6284476  Holter, Sage                U14SVSEF/02   1:07.92  122.52
   21    1 I6559594  Burke, Mckayla              U14 JHSC/01   1:08.16  126.77
   22   99 I6338470  MacGuffie, Emma             U14SVSEF/02   1:08.27  128.71
   23   35 I6165922  Nichols, Ellie              U14  RSA/02   1:08.56  133.85
   24    5 I6317160  Tanner, Tasia               U14  RSA/02   1:08.66  135.62
   25  109 I6363988  Keblish, Kirsten            U14 PCST/01   1:08.67  135.80
   26   76 I6160352  Dingman, Ella               U14 PCST/01   1:08.77  137.57
   27   61 I6527382  Howard, Alexandra           U14 JHSC/02   1:09.46  149.78
   28   73 I6368513  Palmer, Talbott             U14 SUND/01   1:09.55  151.38
   29    3 X6566449  Michael, Zoe                U14  RSA/02   1:09.64  152.97
   30   66 I6365936  Taylor, Chloe               U14 PCST/01   1:09.80  155.80
   31   41 I6432735  Mannelin, Danika            U14  RSA/02   1:09.84  156.51
   32   95 I6448087  Jalili, Sky                 U14  SST/02   1:09.88  157.22
   33   77 I6485810  King, Georgia               U14 JHSC/01   1:10.07  160.58
   34   91 I6527101  Stojsic Espenes, Abigail    U14 PCST/02   1:10.25  163.77
   35   11 I6425994  Cornish, Andie              U14 JHSC/01   1:10.26  163.95
        12 I6350400  Jorgensen, Annabel          U14  SST/01   1:10.26  163.95
   37   15 I6529267  Orsillo, Ashley             U14 JHSC/01   1:10.29  164.48
   38   75 I6432918  Colgin, Caitlin             U14 JHSC/01   1:10.35  165.54
   39   65 I6444387  Crowell, Lily               U14SBSEF/02   1:10.41  166.60
   40  100 I6355275  Sherman, Grace              U14 PCST/02   1:10.59  169.79
   41   56 I6204911  Piskadlo, Audrey            U14SBSEF/01   1:10.69  171.56
   42   86 I6368443  Grossniklaus, Anna          U14 PCST/02   1:10.83  174.04
   43    2 I6485877  Kling, Dylan                U14 JHSC/02   1:10.84  174.22
   44   33 I6403599  Hakkarinen, Laila           U14 PCST/01   1:10.96  176.34
   45  106 X6466759  Brain, Rebekah              U14 PCST/02   1:11.17  180.06
   46   68 X6251839  Townshend, Philippa         U14 PCST/02   1:11.32  182.71
   47   94 I6518938  Jacobsen, Addy              U16 SUND/99   1:11.59  187.50
   48   50 I6170922  Biskupiak, Anya             U14SBSEF/01   1:11.62  188.03
   49   87 I6271126  Marden, Pearl               U14 OVST/02   1:11.72  189.80
   50  102 I6328928  Hooper, Kelly               U14 PCST/02   1:11.86  192.28
   51   26 I6216797  Guimond, Mikayla            U14 OVST/02   1:12.18  197.94
   52   82 I6235030  McDougal, Mckenzie          U14BBSEF/02   1:12.24  199.00
   53   89 I6339074  Madsen, Emma                U14SVSEF/02   1:12.27  199.53
   54   59 I6432907  Colgin, Audrey              U14 JHSC/01   1:12.45  202.72
   55   46 I6337861  Libre, Ulla-Britt           U14SBSEF/02   1:12.68  206.79
   56   29 I6204754  Piskadlo, Grace             U14SBSEF/01   1:12.76  208.21
   57   37 I6496440  Haaijer, Caroline           U14  SST/02   1:12.97  211.93

28-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1761     ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1761                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 28, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

        45 I6254015  Blanchat, Peyton            U14SBSEF/02   1:12.97  211.93
   59   42 I6280451  Donovan, Hannah             U14SBSEF/02   1:12.99  212.28
   60   10 I6466804  Hunt, Hailey                U14 PCST/02   1:13.26  217.06
   61   71 I6372361  Garrett, Rachel             U14 JHSC/01   1:13.27  217.24
   62   69 I6424924  Kelly, Ciara                U14BBSEF/02   1:13.56  222.37
   63   72 I6255475  Rosin, Adelynn              U14BBSEF/01   1:13.65  223.97
   64   32 I6431900  Phillips, Emma              U14 JHSC/01   1:13.88  228.04
   65   47 I6313324  Kenney, Sydney              U14 JHSC/02   1:13.89  228.22
   66   81 I6255459  Walp, Bailey                U14BBSEF/01   1:13.93  228.92
   67   20 I6263803  Kanarowski, Emmy            U14  SST/02   1:13.99  229.99
   68   83 I6574983  Harwood, Megan              U14BBSEF/01   1:14.30  235.48
   69   53 I6449895  Girling, Elizabeth          U14 JHSC/01   1:14.60  240.79
   70   38 I6355259  Sheinberg, Annie            U14  SST/01   1:14.82  244.68
   71   74 I6283599  Altman, Charlotte           U14  RSA/02   1:14.93  246.63
   72   78 I6235048  Mullens, Camden             U14BBSEF/02   1:15.28  252.83
   73  107 I6507145  Toalson, Maris              U14BBSEF/01   1:15.35  254.07
   74   97 I6552072  Weber Wells, Ella           U14 MWSC/02   1:15.48  256.37
   75   54 I6238786  Clayton, Sara               U14SVSEF/02   1:15.94  264.51
   76   40 I6193379  Davenport, Savannah         U14  BST/01   1:16.23  269.65
   77    9 I6248991  Orfanakis, Emilie           U14  RSA/01   1:16.56  275.49
   78   28 I6428934  Aldred, Abigail (Abi)       U14 SUND/01   1:16.87  280.98
   79    4 I6485893  Armstrong, Ellie            U14 JHSC/02   1:17.12  285.40
   80   64 I6502448  Dorland, Taylor             U14SVSEF/02   1:17.26  287.88
   81  103 I6326798  Mayhew, Sydney              U14SBSEF/02   1:17.42  290.71
   82   63 I6321921  Tardif, Rebecca             U14SBSEF/02   1:17.93  299.74
   83   13 I6366523  Riggs, Maya                 U14 SUND/01   1:18.35  307.18
   84   70 I6306817  Tonneson, Isabel            U14 PCST/01   1:18.44  308.77
   85   21 I6273643  Nisbet, Kathryn (Kate)      U14  BST/02   1:19.12  320.81
   86   88 I6265948  Williams, Madeleine         U14SBSEF/01   1:19.19  322.05
   87   57 I6478118  Bradford, Eliza             U14 JHSC/02   1:19.44  326.48
   88   67 I6239519  Orford, Charlotte           U14  RSA/01   1:19.54  328.25
   89   17 I6477540  Williams, Hannah            U14BBSEF/02   1:20.15  339.05
   90    6 I6165658  Stone, Megan                U14  BST/01   1:20.27  341.17
   91   96 I6355119  Buckman, Alana              U14 PCST/01   1:20.87  351.80
   92   27 I6336789  Baty, Lauren                U16SVSEF/00   1:21.66  365.78
   93    8 I6501363  Roth, Kate                  U14BBSEF/02   1:21.67  365.96
   94  104 I6404049  Patel, Caroline             U14 JHSC/01   1:22.41  379.06
   95   24 I6475648  Ormiston, Chase             U14SVSEF/02   1:22.88  387.38
   96   79 I6356079  Ott, Julia                  U14SVSEF/02   1:24.99  424.74
   97   14 I6349243  Brown, Audrey               U14SBSEF/02   1:25.06  425.98
   98   55 I6299413  Robertson, Elizabeth        U14 PCST/02   1:26.00  442.62


28-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1761     ZF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1761                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 28, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

    DID NOT START
        43 I6355267  Goodman, Hayden             U14 PCST/02
        93 I6162853  Ellis, Megan                U14 MWSC/01

    DID NOT FINISH
        18 I6233766  Hathorne, Heidi             U14 PCST/01
        22 I6514121  Verhaaren, Helena           U14 SUND/01
        30 I6226015  Fitzgerald, Lily            U14SVSEF/01
        44 I6485109  Dewell, Isabella            U14 JHSC/02
        49 I6533377  Mulhern, Sophie             U14  SST/02
        51 I6336708  Goucher, River              U14 PCST/01
        52 I6435434  Hanna, Falon                U14SVSEF/02
        80 I6327418  Macuga, Lauren              U14 PCST/02
        98 I6389867  Combs, Summer               U14 PCST/02
       101 I6526995  Parker, Sophie              U14 JHSC/01

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Goldschmidt, Stanley (USA)






















28-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1761     ZF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~