U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1759                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 27, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Goldschmidt, Stanley (USA)   COURSE        WILDFLOWER-CITY HILL
REFEREE          Keith, William       (USA)   START                       2380 M
ASSISTANT REF    Dupratt, Jaime       (USA)   FINISH                      2030 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Perry, Gordon        (USA)   VERTICAL DROP                350 M
                                              LENGTH                      1387 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            11009/10/13


COURSE SETTER    Perry, Gordon        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- foos, Isabella       (USA)   -B- walsh, Jimmy         (USA)
             -C- jalili, Thunder      (USA)   -D- marsh, stew          (USA)
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    36/(34)
START TIME       14.15
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  150.91    -----------------------
                                                                        F=1080
   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

    1   30 I6226015  Fitzgerald, Lily            U14SVSEF/01   1:02.10    0.00
    2   25 I6161731  Hitchcock, Hannah           U14 PCST/01   1:06.69   79.83
    3   18 I6233766  Hathorne, Heidi             U14 PCST/01   1:06.72   80.35
    4  110 I6229846  Weaver, Sydney              U14  SST/01   1:08.16  105.39
    5   16 I6459590  Croise, Helena              U14 PCST/01   1:08.28  107.48
    6    1 I6559594  Burke, Mckayla              U14 JHSC/01   1:09.19  123.30
    7   76 I6160352  Dingman, Ella               U14 PCST/01   1:09.25  124.35
    8    7 I6297220  Dalton, Grace               U14 PCST/01   1:09.48  128.35
    9   31 I6299457  Curtis, Sage                U14SVSEF/02   1:09.51  128.87
   10   58 I6262732  Wilkinson, Samantha (Sammy) U14 PCST/02   1:10.59  147.65
   11   19 I6313568  Schroeder, Mckenna          U14SUNNY/02   1:10.86  152.35
   12   62 I6319149  Mulligan, Anya              U14 JHSC/01   1:11.12  156.87
   13   52 I6435434  Hanna, Falon                U14SVSEF/02   1:11.35  160.87
   14   34 I6296669  Carnell, Andi               U14 PCST/01   1:11.58  164.87
   15   36 I6296933  Keating, Louisa             U14 PCST/01   1:11.93  170.96


27-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1759     ZF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1759                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 27, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

   16    3 X6566449  Michael, Zoe                U14  RSA/02   1:12.02  172.52
   17   48 I6284476  Holter, Sage                U14SVSEF/02   1:12.36  178.43
   18   60 I6399261  Hodgkins, Eliza             U14  RSA/01   1:13.69  201.57
   19   66 I6365936  Taylor, Chloe               U14 PCST/01   1:13.84  204.17
   20    5 I6317160  Tanner, Tasia               U14  RSA/02   1:13.89  205.04
   21   80 I6327418  Macuga, Lauren              U14 PCST/02   1:14.00  206.96
   22   85 I6368232  Tompkins, Paige             U14BBSEF/01   1:14.35  213.04
   23    2 I6485877  Kling, Dylan                U14 JHSC/02   1:14.37  213.39
   24   35 I6165922  Nichols, Ellie              U14  RSA/02   1:14.47  215.13
   25   99 I6338470  MacGuffie, Emma             U14SVSEF/02   1:14.50  215.65
   26   98 I6389867  Combs, Summer               U14 PCST/02   1:14.63  217.91
   27   39 I6355176  Jensen, Ani                 U14 PCST/02   1:14.83  221.39
   28   56 I6204911  Piskadlo, Audrey            U14SBSEF/01   1:14.91  222.78
   29   26 I6216797  Guimond, Mikayla            U14 OVST/02   1:15.30  229.57
   30  105 I6324855  Quinn, Natalie              U14 OVST/01   1:15.32  229.91
   31   41 I6432735  Mannelin, Danika            U14  RSA/02   1:15.37  230.78
        11 I6425994  Cornish, Andie              U14 JHSC/01   1:15.37  230.78
   33   50 I6170922  Biskupiak, Anya             U14SBSEF/01   1:15.47  232.52
   34   93 I6162853  Ellis, Megan                U14 MWSC/01   1:15.48  232.70
   35   95 I6448087  Jalili, Sky                 U14  SST/02   1:16.00  241.74
   36  108 I6496004  Clancy, Mary                U14 JHSC/02   1:16.17  244.70
   37   65 I6444387  Crowell, Lily               U14SBSEF/02   1:16.19  245.04
   38   29 I6204754  Piskadlo, Grace             U14SBSEF/01   1:16.22  245.57
   39   15 I6529267  Orsillo, Ashley             U14 JHSC/01   1:16.66  253.22
   40   40 I6193379  Davenport, Savannah         U14  BST/01   1:16.70  253.91
        12 I6350400  Jorgensen, Annabel          U14  SST/01   1:16.70  253.91
   42   32 I6431900  Phillips, Emma              U14 JHSC/01   1:16.75  254.78
   43   22 I6514121  Verhaaren, Helena           U14 SUND/01   1:16.83  256.17
   44   69 I6424924  Kelly, Ciara                U14BBSEF/02   1:16.88  257.04
   45   94 I6518938  Jacobsen, Addy              U16 SUND/99   1:17.01  259.30
   46   46 I6337861  Libre, Ulla-Britt           U14SBSEF/02   1:17.18  262.26
   47   20 I6263803  Kanarowski, Emmy            U14  SST/02   1:17.31  264.52
   48   86 I6368443  Grossniklaus, Anna          U14 PCST/02   1:17.37  265.57
   49  109 I6363988  Keblish, Kirsten            U14 PCST/01   1:17.65  270.43
   50   37 I6496440  Haaijer, Caroline           U14  SST/02   1:17.78  272.70
   51  101 I6526995  Parker, Sophie              U14 JHSC/01   1:18.21  280.17
   52   82 I6235030  McDougal, Mckenzie          U14BBSEF/02   1:18.61  287.13
        73 I6368513  Palmer, Talbott             U14 SUND/01   1:18.61  287.13
   54  100 I6355275  Sherman, Grace              U14 PCST/02   1:18.82  290.78
   55   33 I6403599  Hakkarinen, Laila           U14 PCST/01   1:18.91  292.35
   56   59 I6432907  Colgin, Audrey              U14 JHSC/01   1:19.10  295.65
   57  102 I6328928  Hooper, Kelly               U14 PCST/02   1:19.28  298.78

27-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1759     ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1759                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 27, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

   58   75 I6432918  Colgin, Caitlin             U14 JHSC/01   1:19.40  300.87
   59   77 I6485810  King, Georgia               U14 JHSC/01   1:19.52  302.96
   60  106 X6466759  Brain, Rebekah              U14 PCST/02   1:19.61  304.52
   61   90 I6270441  Fleck, Annaliese            U14 JHSC/02   1:19.71  306.26
   62   53 I6449895  Girling, Elizabeth          U14 JHSC/01   1:19.75  306.96
   63   89 I6339074  Madsen, Emma                U14SVSEF/02   1:19.79  307.65
   64   61 I6527382  Howard, Alexandra           U14 JHSC/02   1:19.92  309.91
   65   44 I6485109  Dewell, Isabella            U14 JHSC/02   1:20.23  315.30
   66   87 I6271126  Marden, Pearl               U14 OVST/02   1:20.38  317.91
   67   10 I6466804  Hunt, Hailey                U14 PCST/02   1:20.59  321.57
   68   71 I6372361  Garrett, Rachel             U14 JHSC/01   1:20.64  322.43
   69   83 I6574983  Harwood, Megan              U14BBSEF/01   1:20.70  323.48
   70   45 I6254015  Blanchat, Peyton            U14SBSEF/02   1:20.78  324.87
   71   43 I6355267  Goodman, Hayden             U14 PCST/02   1:20.81  325.39
   72   42 I6280451  Donovan, Hannah             U14SBSEF/02   1:20.93  327.48
   73   72 I6255475  Rosin, Adelynn              U14BBSEF/01   1:21.27  333.39
        54 I6238786  Clayton, Sara               U14SVSEF/02   1:21.27  333.39
   75   47 I6313324  Kenney, Sydney              U14 JHSC/02   1:21.32  334.26
   76   68 X6251839  Townshend, Philippa         U14 PCST/02   1:21.62  339.48
   77   28 I6428934  Aldred, Abigail (Abi)       U14 SUND/01   1:21.67  340.35
   78   38 I6355259  Sheinberg, Annie            U14  SST/01   1:21.79  342.43
   79   21 I6273643  Nisbet, Kathryn (Kate)      U14  BST/02   1:22.10  347.83
   80   91 I6527101  Stojsic Espenes, Abigail    U14 PCST/02   1:22.21  349.74
   81   64 I6502448  Dorland, Taylor             U14SVSEF/02   1:22.31  351.48
   82   78 I6235048  Mullens, Camden             U14BBSEF/02   1:22.67  357.74
   83   49 I6533377  Mulhern, Sophie             U14  SST/02   1:23.23  367.48
   84    9 I6248991  Orfanakis, Emilie           U14  RSA/01   1:23.50  372.17
   85    6 I6165658  Stone, Megan                U14  BST/01   1:23.51  372.35
   86   74 I6283599  Altman, Charlotte           U14  RSA/02   1:24.19  384.17
   87   81 I6255459  Walp, Bailey                U14BBSEF/01   1:24.53  390.09
   88   97 I6552072  Weber Wells, Ella           U14 MWSC/02   1:24.68  392.70
   89   13 I6366523  Riggs, Maya                 U14 SUND/01   1:24.74  393.74
   90   27 I6336789  Baty, Lauren                U16SVSEF/00   1:24.80  394.78
   91    4 I6485893  Armstrong, Ellie            U14 JHSC/02   1:24.93  397.04
   92   63 I6321921  Tardif, Rebecca             U14SBSEF/02   1:25.00  398.26
   93    8 I6501363  Roth, Kate                  U14BBSEF/02   1:25.16  401.04
   94   51 I6336708  Goucher, River              U14 PCST/01   1:25.61  408.87
   95   88 I6265948  Williams, Madeleine         U14SBSEF/01   1:26.04  416.35
   96   17 I6477540  Williams, Hannah            U14BBSEF/02   1:26.45  423.48
   97  103 I6326798  Mayhew, Sydney              U14SBSEF/02   1:27.83  447.48
   98   70 I6306817  Tonneson, Isabel            U14 PCST/01   1:27.99  450.26
   99   96 I6355119  Buckman, Alana              U14 PCST/01   1:28.10  452.17

27-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1759     ZF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1759                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                          FEBRUARY 27, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL    RACE
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME  POINTS

  100   67 I6239519  Orford, Charlotte           U14  RSA/01   1:28.86  465.39
  101   24 I6475648  Ormiston, Chase             U14SVSEF/02   1:29.05  468.70
  102  107 I6507145  Toalson, Maris              U14BBSEF/01   1:29.95  484.35
  103  104 I6404049  Patel, Caroline             U14 JHSC/01   1:32.88  535.30
  104   55 I6299413  Robertson, Elizabeth        U14 PCST/02   1:33.62  548.17
  105   57 I6478118  Bradford, Eliza             U14 JHSC/02   1:35.71  584.52
  106   79 I6356079  Ott, Julia                  U14SVSEF/02   1:39.94  658.09

    DID NOT START

    DID NOT FINISH
        92 I6257044  Ferris, Madison             U14SVSEF/01
        84 I6161681  Hitchcock, Brynne           U14 PCST/01
        23 I6286615  Rathfon, Allison            U14SVSEF/01
        14 I6349243  Brown, Audrey               U14SBSEF/02

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Goldschmidt, Stanley (USA)






















27-02-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLW915               N1759     ZF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~