U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1764                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            S U P E R - G     M E N                             

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   63 I6146849  Brones, Peyton              U14 JHSC/01     54.61 (1)  
    2   37 I6212002  Snyder, Bennett             U14SVSEF/01     54.78 (2)  
    3   46 I6168553  Harrison, J Bridger         U14 OVST/01     55.45 (3)  
    4   26 I6240659  Minor, Wyatt                U14SVSEF/01     55.81 (4)  
    5   85 I6329775  Bigatel, Clark              U14 PCST/01     56.32 (5)  
    6   32 I6254225  Miller, Max                 U14 PCST/01     56.58 (6)  
    7   52 X6293526  Hoffman, Thomas             U14  RSA/02     56.93 (7)  
    8   29 I6317323  Bleil, Jake                 U14  RSA/01     57.13 (8)  
    9   59 I6408952  Barth, Wyatt                U14SVSEF/01     57.36 (9)  
   10   28 I6261519  Dalton, Luc                 U14 PCST/01     57.88 (10) 
   11    2 I6347290  Stone, Jacob                U14 PCST/01     58.08 (11) 
   12   56 I6183800  Iacobelli, Cooper           U14 PCST/01     58.14 (12) 
   13   70 I6428152  White, Colton               U14 PCST/01     58.20 (13) 
   14   74 I6260583  Grossman, Buey              U14SVSEF/02     58.26 (14) 
   15   17 I6181309  Dan, Andrei                 U14SBSEF/01     58.29 (15) 
   16    7 I6443047  Sullivan, Wyatt             U14 JHSC/01     58.32 (16) 
   16    3 I6337272  Schilling, Zachary          U14SBSEF/02     58.32 (16) 
   18   45 I6118616  Olszanskyj, Gregory         U14  RSA/01     58.49 (18) 
   19    8 I6559307  McCool, Adam                U14 JHSC/01     58.53 (19) 
   20   33 I6412800  Schaede, Jack               U14 PCST/02     58.60 (20) 
   21   34 I6178743  Fugate, Alexander (Alex)    U14 PCST/01     58.70 (21) 
   22   77 I6526819  Walker, William             U14 JHSC/01     59.27 (22) 
   23   20 X6588621  Dmitriev, Alexander         U14 SUND/01     59.31 (23) 
   24   23 I6234135  Walsh, Tommy                U14 OVST/01     59.34 (24) 
   25   61 I6324420  Hunt, John                  U14SBSEF/01     59.47 (25) 
   26    1 I6199558  Brennwald, Lucas            U14 PCST/01     59.63 (26) 
   27   64 I6266553  Kimche, Eli                 U14 PCST/01     59.84 (27) 
   28   10 I6274641  Stumph, Fletcher            U14SVSEF/02     59.96 (28) 
   29   80 I6428409  Doyle, Wyatt                U14 JHSC/01   1:00.12 (29) 
   30   31 I6296693  Ingle, Anders               U14 PCST/01   1:00.19 (30) 
   31    5 I6521210  Nash, Dylan                 U14 JHSC/01   1:00.44 (31) 
   32   68 I6410163  Larrow, Driscoll            U14 JHSC/02   1:00.59 (32) 
   33   24 I6252951  Biskup, Michal              U14 PCST/02   1:00.68 (33) 
   34   15 I6587704  Wilcox, Martin              U14 JHSC/02   1:00.69 (34) 

01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLM915               N1764     ZM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1764                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

   35   16 I6277330  Swenke, Jackson             U14SVSEF/01   1:00.94 (35) 
   36   60 I6428327  Taylor, Nichols             U14 SUND/01   1:00.96 (36) 
   37    4 I6350305  Lawson, Aden                U14  SST/02   1:01.00 (37) 
   38   82 I6424881  Hoggan, Andrew              U14 PCST/02   1:01.25 (38) 
   39   44 I6286989  Dean, Shaw                  U14SVSEF/02   1:01.35 (39) 
   40   21 I6560138  Carney, Jack (John)         U14 JHSC/01   1:01.61 (40) 
   41   39 I6389801  Lindstrom, Ridley           U14SVSEF/02   1:01.68 (41) 
   42   78 I6528517  Brunner, Evan               U14 JHSC/02   1:01.81 (42) 
   43   72 I6265666  Snyder, Charlie             U14SVSEF/02   1:01.99 (43) 
   44   84 I6172514  Denker, Charles (Charlie)   U14 MWSC/01   1:02.44 (44) 
   45   42 I6381008  Marx, Ethan                 U14SVSEF/02   1:02.46 (45) 
   46   73 I6245779  Turok, Asa                  U14SBSEF/02   1:02.80 (46) 
   47    9 I6288355  Hathorne, Wade              U14 PCST/02   1:03.38 (47) 
   48   48 I6249228  Barinaga, Marcus            U14 MWSC/02   1:03.65 (48) 
   49   13 I6323878  Maumus, Nicholas            U14SVSEF/02   1:04.03 (49) 
   50   50 I6255350  Walp, Hunter                U14BBSEF/01   1:04.15 (50) 
   51    6 I6561351  Bruno, Quentin              U14 JHSC/01   1:04.29 (51) 
   52   65 I6526870  Little, Zachary             U14 JHSC/02   1:04.42 (52) 
   53   38 I6250930  Paquette, Gabriel (Gabe)    U14 MWSC/01   1:04.43 (53) 
   54   11 I6253231  Nichols, Quinn              U14 MWSC/02   1:05.08 (54) 
   55   62 I6386034  Bloomquist, Bear            U14 PCST/02   1:05.24 (55) 
   56   69 I6230720  Brown, Max                  U14SBSEF/02   1:05.30 (56) 
   57   66 I6432177  Fadala, Garrison            U14 JHSC/01   1:05.32 (57) 
   58   75 I6417763  Pinkas, Andy                U14 OVST/01   1:05.49 (58) 
   59   53 I6249273  Glasgow, Garrett            U14  RSA/02   1:05.62 (59) 
   60   71 I6422962  Harrigan, Samuel            U14BBSEF/02   1:05.68 (60) 
   61   49 I6273572  Torres, Andres              U14 OVST/02   1:05.93 (61) 
   62   79 I6425977  Gaylord, Tristam            U14  RSA/02   1:06.17 (62) 
   63   43 I6495037  Romano, Simon               U14SBSEF/02   1:06.51 (63) 
   64   25 I6348716  McLaughlin, Spencer         U14  SST/02   1:06.78 (64) 
   65   22 I6393666  Doyle, Connor               U14  BST/01   1:06.96 (65) 
   66   81 I6414973  Swanson, Ian                U14BBSEF/01   1:07.81 (67) 
   67   36 I6528883  Mulligan, Henry             U14  RSA/02   1:08.26 (68) 
   68   51 I6355218  Harlow, Zachary             U14  SST/02   1:08.28 (69) 
   69   19 I6527898  Holland, James              U14 JHSC/02   1:08.81 (70) 
   70   57 I6421602  Pinkas, Finley              U14 OVST/01   1:09.09 (71) 
   71   54 I6336801  Baty, Benett                U14SVSEF/02   1:09.14 (72) 
   72   27 I6572220  Haugen, Sven                U14SBSEF/02   1:11.32 (74) 



01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLM915               N1764     ZM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1764                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

  DID NOT START

        67 I6199301  Getzelman, Carlos           U14 PCST/01
        30 I6429248  Ulmer, Zander (Alexander)   U14 JHSC/02

  DID NOT FINISH

        83 I6176168  Mathers, Jeremy             U14SBSEF/01
        76 I6324173  Dusho, Aidan                U14 MWSC/01
        58 I6234308  Swallow, Dalton             U14 MWSC/01
        55 I6254161  Parazette, Oliver           U14 JHSC/02
        47 I6212041  Bocock, James               U14SBSEF/02
        41 I6285522  Penrose, Will               U14SVSEF/01
        12 I6227870  Louchheim, Carter           U14  RSA/02



























01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLM915               N1764     ZM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             IMD U14 SG QUALIFIER 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1764                            
OGDEN VALLEY WINTER SPORTS FOUNDATION                              MARCH 1, 2015
SNOWBASIN                                                 INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U16                                       
                                       ------------                                       

   PL  Bib  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   35 I6231752  Freiberg, Dylan             U16 SUND/00   1:07.79 (66) 
    2   14 I6569628  Zenger, Zak                 U16 SUND/00   1:09.64 (73) 

  DID NOT FINISH

        40 I6553648  Morse, Jaxon                U16 SUND/00
        18 I6144026  Flinders, Dillon            U16 SUND/00


































01-03-15 / SNOWBASIN                LIST: NLM915               N1764     ZM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~