U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             2015 TRI DIVISIONAL SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1637                            
Big Sky Ski Education Foundation                                  MARCH 22, 2015
Big Sky Resort                                                 Northern Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Shampeny, John       (USA)   COURSE                   HANGMAN'S
REFEREE          Selby, Mark          (USA)   START                        805 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ueland, Jeremy       (USA)   FINISH                       704 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                101 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            11021/10/13


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sylvester, Matthew   (USA)       Mannelin, Paul       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Maci St Cyr          (USA)   -A- Maci St Cyr          (USA)
             -B- Mackenzie Winters    (USA)   -B- Mackenzie Winters    (USA)
             -C- Madison Winters      (USA)   -C- Madison Winters      (USA)
             -D- Annika Linkenbach    (USA)   -D- Annika Linkenbach    (USA)
             -E- Cameron Ueland       (USA)   -E- Cameron Ueland       (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   55/(54)                          55/(54)
START TIME       10.00                             1.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: HARD PACKED           TEMP. S: -4 C F:  6 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  15 I6160352 Dingman, Ella            USA/01   50.23   51.54 1:41.77
  2  17 I6327418 Macuga, Lauren           USA/02   50.40   53.79 1:44.19
  3  19 I6313568 Schroeder, Mckenna       USA/02   50.48   54.30 1:44.78
  4   6 I6363988 Keblish, Kirsten         USA/01   51.58   56.27 1:47.85
  5  27 I6435434 Hanna, Falon             USA/02   53.87   56.16 1:50.03
  6   3 A6375259 Cassee, Sanne            USA/01   53.57   56.62 1:50.19
  7  56 I6559594 Burke, Mckayla           USA/01   53.77   57.02 1:50.79
  8  45 I6204911 Piskadlo, Audrey         USA/01   54.37   57.23 1:51.60
  9  13 I6299457 Curtis, Sage             USA/02   55.82   56.60 1:52.42
 10   5 I6270441 Fleck, Annaliese         USA/02   55.40   57.23 1:52.63
 11  33 I6389867 Combs, Summer            USA/02   56.02   56.97 1:52.99
 12  69 I6319149 Mulligan, Anya           USA/01   56.75   58.16 1:54.91
 13  39 I6324855 Quinn, Natalie           USA/01   55.72   59.95 1:55.67
 14  21 I6399261 Hodgkins, Eliza          USA/01   56.04   59.69 1:55.73
 15  76 I6444387 Crowell, Lily            USA/02   56.57   59.46 1:56.03


22-03-15 / Big Sky Resort           LIST: NLW1015              N1637     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            Tag Heuer 545 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             2015 TRI DIVISIONAL SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1637                            
Big Sky Ski Education Foundation                                  MARCH 22, 2015
Big Sky Resort                                                 Northern Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16   9 I6161731 Hitchcock, Hannah        USA/01 1:03.25   53.02 1:56.27
 17  18 N6257720 Bell, Reece              USA/01   47.25 1:09.03 1:56.28
 18  23 A6479435 Griggs, Gabrielle        USA/02   56.84   59.69 1:56.53
 19  42 I6165922 Nichols, Ellie           USA/02   57.51   59.85 1:57.36
 20  38 I6297220 Dalton, Grace            USA/01   57.38 1:00.46 1:57.84
 21  29 I6365936 Taylor, Chloe            USA/01   58.49   59.91 1:58.40
 22  70 X6586690 Lennon, Bridget             /01   59.59   59.05 1:58.64
 23  89 N6352098 Schreiner, Mazie         USA/02   59.88   58.79 1:58.67
 24  63 I6432735 Mannelin, Danika         USA/02   54.21 1:04.81 1:59.02
 25   1 N6278013 Asbell, Riley            USA/01   52.99 1:06.98 1:59.97
 26  40 I6355267 Goodman, Hayden          USA/02   59.73 1:00.79 2:00.52
 27  78 I6485893 Armstrong, Ellie         USA/02 1:00.78   59.87 2:00.65
 28  35 N6434335 Rogers, Sydney           USA/02 1:00.88   59.93 2:00.81
 29  64 N6477661 Kopplin, Ella            USA/02   59.00 1:02.38 2:01.38
 30  84 I6368513 Palmer, Talbott          USA/01 1:00.84 1:01.38 2:02.22
 31  57 I6262732 Wilkinson, Samantha      USA/02   56.80 1:07.36 2:04.16
 32  68 I6496440 Haaijer, Caroline        USA/02 1:01.38 1:03.66 2:05.04
 33  25 I6170922 Biskupiak, Anya          USA/01   53.41 1:12.43 2:05.84
 34  79 I6338470 MacGuffie, Emma          USA/02 1:01.86 1:03.99 2:05.85
 35  30 X6566449 Michael, Zoe                /02 1:10.59   55.93 2:06.52
 36  82 I6424924 Kelly, Ciara             USA/02 1:02.58 1:04.07 2:06.65
 37  72 I6485810 King, Georgia            USA/01 1:03.54 1:03.53 2:07.07
 38  32 I6355275 Sherman, Grace           USA/02 1:09.85   57.69 2:07.54
 39   2 I6425994 Cornish, Andie           USA/01   52.93 1:15.65 2:08.58
 40  59 I6527382 Howard, Alexandra        USA/02 1:02.62 1:06.15 2:08.77
 41  67 A6523491 Halverson, Talia         USA/02 1:03.51 1:05.55 2:09.06
 42  65 N6333389 Rager, Madison           USA/02 1:04.03 1:05.09 2:09.12
 43  66 I6496004 Clancy, Mary             USA/02 1:05.59 1:03.88 2:09.47
 44  81 I6529267 Orsillo, Ashley          USA/01 1:04.38 1:06.03 2:10.41
 45  62 A6429662 Stahla, Mary Grace       USA/02 1:02.58 1:08.11 2:10.69
 46  80 A6543889 Kane, Kennedy            USA/01 1:05.49 1:05.41 2:10.90
 47   4 A6479443 Griggs, Johanna          USA/02 1:06.51 1:05.35 2:11.86
 48  85 N6420142 Thompson, Rylie          USA/02 1:10.28 1:01.61 2:11.89
 49  51 N6378009 Williamson, Paige        USA/02 1:05.12 1:07.93 2:13.05
 50  87 A6478309 Von Wichman, Randi       USA/02 1:09.36 1:03.76 2:13.12
 51  44 I6485877 Kling, Dylan             USA/02 1:15.04   59.03 2:14.07
 52  43 I6284476 Holter, Sage             USA/02 1:00.75 1:14.07 2:14.82
 53  10 I6233766 Hathorne, Heidi          USA/01 1:21.91   54.02 2:15.93
 54  28 I6286615 Rathfon, Allison         USA/01 1:21.08   55.06 2:16.14
 55  74 N6313109 Strike, Kate             USA/02 1:08.31 1:09.08 2:17.39
 56  75 N6385530 Bowers, Hannah           USA/02 1:07.67 1:10.60 2:18.27
 57  86 A6432924 Patten, Lexi             USA/01 1:10.02 1:09.12 2:19.14

22-03-15 / Big Sky Resort           LIST: NLW1015              N1637     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            Tag Heuer 545 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             2015 TRI DIVISIONAL SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1637                            
Big Sky Ski Education Foundation                                  MARCH 22, 2015
Big Sky Resort                                                 Northern Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  73 I6216797 Guimond, Mikayla         USA/02 1:01.21 1:17.99 2:19.20
 59  88 N6476139 Badaruddin, Hellie       USA/01 1:15.93 1:17.00 2:32.93
 60  58 I6339074 Madsen, Emma             USA/02 1:25.73 1:16.47 2:42.20

DID NOT START 1st RUN

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     77 I6368443 Grossniklaus, Anna       USA/02
     60 N6274119 Zimmer, Laura            USA/02
     53 I6350400 Jorgensen, Annabel       USA/01
     48 N6305677 Eddy, Stella             USA/02
     47 I6372361 Garrett, Rachel          USA/01
     41 A6449919 Skaggs, Katie            USA/02
     26 I6296933 Keating, Louisa          USA/01
     20 I6368232 Tompkins, Paige          USA/01
     16 I6226015 Fitzgerald, Lily         USA/01
     12 N6333511 Severn-Eriksson, Annika  USA/02
      7 N6263217 Becker, Riley Belle      USA/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     90 I6193379 Davenport, Savannah      USA/01   GATE   54
     83 I6432907 Colgin, Audrey           USA/01   GATE   55
     61 I6459590 Croise, Helena           USA/01   GATE   54
     55 X6466759 Brain, Rebekah              /02   GATE   22
     50 I6317160 Tanner, Tasia            USA/02   GATE   54
     49 I6313324 Kenney, Sydney           USA/02   GATE   54
     11 I6161681 Hitchcock, Brynne        USA/01   GATE   22

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     71 I6527101 Stojsic Espenes, Abigail USA/02
     52 A6357902 Schweiger, Anja          USA/02
     46 N6307859 Poore, Riki              USA/01
     37 X6251839 Townshend, Philippa         /02
     36 I6432918 Colgin, Caitlin          USA/01
     34 A6424390 Sage, Piper              USA/02
     31 I6355176 Jensen, Ani              USA/02
     24 N6281008 Newhouse, Violet         USA/01
     22 N6293496 Leo, Cameron             USA/02



22-03-15 / Big Sky Resort           LIST: NLW1015              N1637     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            Tag Heuer 545 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             2015 TRI DIVISIONAL SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1637                            
Big Sky Ski Education Foundation                                  MARCH 22, 2015
Big Sky Resort                                                 Northern Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     54 I6403599 Hakkarinen, Laila        USA/01   GATE   30
     14 I6257044 Ferris, Madison          USA/01   GATE   52
      8 I6229846 Weaver, Sydney           USA/01   GATE   19

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Shampeny, John       (USA)



































22-03-15 / Big Sky Resort           LIST: NLW1015              N1637     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            Tag Heuer 545 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~