Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Report


Ski Race Results generated by:
     USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.25 Revision 12
     Software written by Split Second, Inc.   www.SplitSecond.com


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            PARK CITY U14 QUALIFIER                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0545                            
Park City Ski Team                                              FEBRUARY 4, 2013
Park City Mountain Resort                                          Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Goldschmidt, Stanl(USA)      COURSE                  PAYDAY RUN
REFEREE          Price, Troy       (USA)      START                       2268 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hunt, Jesse       (USA)      FINISH                      2145 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                123 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U426/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Blackburn, Brooke (USA)          Souter, Jonathan  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- T. Lewin          (USA)      -A- B. Skinner        (USA)
             -B- B. Skinner        (USA)      -B- T. Lewin          (USA)
             -C- C. Braun          (USA)      -C- C. Braun          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   56/(55)                          55/(54)
START TIME        9.30                            13.00
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S: -7 C F: -4 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 117 I6113849 Yubero, Sofia            RMK/99   51.48   48.72 1:40.20
  2   8 I6246571 Wilkinson, Alix         PCST/00   55.83   53.08 1:48.91
  3 122 C6157135 Townsend, Chloe         BHSC/99   55.37   54.31 1:49.68
  4 119 I6125488 Rathfon, Katelyn        SVST/99   56.71   54.71 1:51.42
  5  66 F6049449 Norton, Abby             SQW/99   55.61   55.84 1:51.45
  6  26 R6279144 Hoyt, Kendra             SCV/00   55.62   56.09 1:51.71
  7 108 I6253858 Barker, Anna            JHSC/99   57.02   55.86 1:52.88
  8  68 X6293443 Hoffman, Madison        PCST/00 1:00.69   52.62 1:53.31
  9  64 R6198444 Strizencova, Michaela    SCV/00   58.71   55.70 1:54.41
 10  48 I6129597 Birkner, Sophia         BMST/00   58.23   56.20 1:54.43
 11  97 I6106082 Chahine, Julia          PCST/99   58.62   55.90 1:54.52
 12  52 R6256090 Brandt, Taylor           SCV/00   57.06   57.63 1:54.69
 13 127 I6166235 Guimond, Abigail        OVST/00   58.07   56.91 1:54.98
 14  81 I6219563 Viesturs, Ella          SVST/00   58.24   56.85 1:55.09
 15  69 I6097117 Martin, Ellie             SB/99   58.00   57.16 1:55.16


04-02-13 / Park City Mountain ResortLIST: NLW713               N0545     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            PARK CITY U14 QUALIFIER                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0545                            
Park City Ski Team                                              FEBRUARY 4, 2013
Park City Mountain Resort                                          Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  24 I6186753 Thomas, Helena          MSRT/00   57.78   57.66 1:55.44
 17   3 I6155048 Grassell, Mary Margaret JHSC/99   58.40   57.82 1:56.22
 18 104 I6151302 Milgard, Molly          SVST/00   59.51   57.13 1:56.64
 19   7 I6117972 Rheinschild, Sage       SVST/99   59.31   58.21 1:57.52
 20  63 R6306334 Pavelich, Gretchen       SCV/00   55.05 1:02.83 1:57.88
 21 124 R6363343 Frischholz, Haley        SCV/99 1:00.15   58.25 1:58.40
 22  93 I6105852 Townsend, Katelyn       OVST/00   59.45   59.31 1:58.76
 23 107 I6141444 Donegan, Janell          SST/99 1:01.69   57.35 1:59.04
 24  10 R6354530 Braun, Zoe               SCV/99 1:00.18   59.52 1:59.70
 25   2 I6249866 Nixon, Gabrielle        PCST/00 1:00.98   59.43 2:00.41
 26  13 I6249759 Thomas, Mia             PCST/99 1:00.04 1:00.39 2:00.43
 27  33 I6249775 Henderson, Shaye        PCST/00 1:05.23   55.59 2:00.82
 28 121 I6257109 George, Riley           JHSC/99 1:01.67   59.46 2:01.13
 29  35 I6163752 Romano, Sicily          PCST/99 1:01.20 1:00.31 2:01.51
 30  32 R6035299 Viola, Elise             SCV/00 1:01.16 1:01.07 2:02.23
 31  79 I6423916 Bjornsen, Tait          JHSC/00 1:02.48   59.86 2:02.34
 32  89 I6257616 Gibson, Anna            JHSC/99 1:02.60 1:00.00 2:02.60
 33  16 I6074751 Carestia, Katiana       PCST/99 1:01.47 1:01.22 2:02.69
 34  11 I6330540 Hanson, Marika          JHSC/99 1:01.92 1:01.02 2:02.94
 35 123 I6242556 Bush, Bridey            PCST/00 1:07.09   56.05 2:03.14
 36 125 I6213792 Dunn, Ellie            TVSEF/00 1:03.22 1:00.53 2:03.75
 37  47 I6366159 Clancy, Hannah          JHSC/99 1:02.47 1:01.45 2:03.92
 38  65 I6163323 Larsen, Gillian          RMK/99 1:04.33 1:00.18 2:04.51
 39  54 I6114391 Lewin, Ava              PCST/99 1:03.28 1:01.30 2:04.58
 40 115 I6253959 Blanchat, Lindsey        BST/99 1:03.59 1:01.03 2:04.62
 41 131 I6242715 Wiczek, Grace            SST/00 1:04.49 1:00.24 2:04.73
 42  34 I6200570 Shea, Ann               JHSC/99 1:03.87 1:01.12 2:04.99
 43  37 R6355316 Chelain, Trinity         SCV/00 1:02.94 1:02.12 2:05.06
 44  18 I6368502 Foos, Alexandria        OVST/99 1:03.86 1:01.56 2:05.42
 45   4 I6313822 Long, Lauren            PCST/00 1:02.01 1:03.43 2:05.44
 46  67 I6229753 Greene, Liza            PCST/00 1:05.06 1:01.41 2:06.47
 47  23 I6174510 Oraskovich, Sydney       SST/99 1:02.91 1:03.73 2:06.64
 48  15 I6305267 Mcloughlin, Isie        JHSC/99 1:03.13 1:03.65 2:06.78
 49  42 I6384707 Fink, Natalie           PCST/00 1:03.46 1:03.37 2:06.83
 50  87 I6174585 McCabe, Courtney          BB/00 1:04.95 1:02.39 2:07.34
 51   6 R6107452 Collins, Katie           SCV/00 1:04.00 1:03.67 2:07.67
 52  59 X6254973 Townshend, Charlotte    PCST/99 1:10.89   57.58 2:08.47
 53 130 I6235709 Crowell, Kira             SB/99 1:04.33 1:04.36 2:08.69
 54 120 I6190391 Kaiser, Libby           SVST/00 1:07.15 1:01.59 2:08.74
 55  73 I6106843 Dingman, Emma           PCST/99 1:07.39 1:01.95 2:09.34
 56 106 I6116180 McCulloch, Alyssa       PCST/99 1:06.32 1:03.21 2:09.53
 57 103 I6422788 Rheam, Emery            JHSC/99 1:07.36 1:02.22 2:09.58

04-02-13 / Park City Mountain ResortLIST: NLW713               N0545     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            PARK CITY U14 QUALIFIER                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0545                            
Park City Ski Team                                              FEBRUARY 4, 2013
Park City Mountain Resort                                          Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  56 I6140800 Revallier, Riley        KCST/99 1:07.42 1:02.29 2:09.71
 59 114 I6156558 Helm, Lauren Ashley       BB/00 1:07.59 1:02.33 2:09.92
 60 100 I6132633 Echeverria, Anastasie     BB/00 1:05.88 1:04.81 2:10.69
 61  43 I6167613 Holter, Bailey          SVST/99 1:05.41 1:05.31 2:10.72
 62  99 I6448220 Walker, Abigail         JHSC/00 1:07.18 1:04.50 2:11.68
 63  90 I6342454 Akers, Jordan           MSRT/00 1:06.71 1:05.56 2:12.27
 64  29 I6455174 Holdsworth, Avery       JHSC/99 1:07.68 1:04.68 2:12.36
 65 129 I6120158 Pennell, Pilar          SVST/99 1:11.78 1:01.36 2:13.14
 66  78 I6235861 Kwun, Maddie             RMK/00 1:08.20 1:05.30 2:13.50
 67 116 I6140495 Brown, Phoebe             SB/00 1:08.18 1:05.60 2:13.78
 68  17 I6121651 Gregory, Avery            SB/00 1:08.17 1:05.72 2:13.89
 69  55 I6286528 Tardif, Allison           SB/00 1:07.24 1:07.93 2:15.17
 70 110 I6323804 Butt, Cassidy           PCST/98 1:08.81 1:06.41 2:15.22
 71  58 I6199574 Olson, Alise            JHSC/00 1:08.10 1:07.46 2:15.56
 72  14 I6207047 Mosher, Sarah           PCST/00 1:07.66 1:08.47 2:16.13
 73  30 I6424063 Pacholarz, Natalia      PCST/97 1:09.29 1:07.11 2:16.40
 74 118 I6179097 More, Lucy              SVST/00 1:10.34 1:06.28 2:16.62
 75   9 I6098131 Shen, Cindy               SB/99 1:08.65 1:08.25 2:16.90
 76  49 I6328070 Lindstrom, Libby        SVST/99 1:09.33 1:07.88 2:17.21
 77 112 I6479971 Rambo, Stephanie        JHSC/99 1:09.67 1:07.71 2:17.38
 78  92 I6177711 Seebohm, Clarissa         SB/99 1:09.99 1:07.53 2:17.52
 79  36 I6238917 Kimche, Livia           PCST/00 1:10.00 1:07.55 2:17.55
 80  95 I6149447 Schwartsman, Sophia       BB/00 1:11.27 1:06.65 2:17.92
 81  28 I6174817 Kim, Ella                 SB/00 1:11.25 1:06.85 2:18.10
 82  12 I6333574 Adams, Charlotte         SST/99 1:09.34 1:09.32 2:18.66
 83 102 X6251813 Townshend, Daisy        PCST/00 1:11.83 1:06.90 2:18.73
 84  75  6484665 Morales-Perez, Nancy    JHSC/99 1:10.95 1:08.48 2:19.43
 85 109 I6302148 Andrikopoulos, Sophia   JHSC/99 1:12.23 1:07.68 2:19.91
 86  25 I6339702 Jensen, Kaia            SVST/00 1:10.57 1:10.11 2:20.68
 87  77 I6313182 Robinson, Elissa        OVST/99 1:10.78 1:10.68 2:21.46
 88  20 I6271726 Baillie, Maggie           SB/00 1:12.61 1:08.89 2:21.50
 89  88 I6309628 Barta, Charlie            SB/00 1:13.24 1:08.51 2:21.75
 90  19 I6118053 Kochaver, Lauren          BB/00 1:12.48 1:09.47 2:21.95
 91  85 I6300129 Huber, Natalie         TVSEF/00 1:13.42 1:09.48 2:22.90
 92  38 I6450670 Tepe, Rylan             JHSC/99 1:11.76 1:11.62 2:23.38
 93  57 I6135024 Perrin, Allison          RMK/00 1:12.57 1:11.99 2:24.56
 94 101 I6142673 Combs, Sarah              BB/99 1:14.98 1:10.76 2:25.74
 95  82 I6255426 Rosin, Aurora             BB/99 1:14.03 1:12.26 2:26.29
 96  51 I6269581 Heck, Lyndsey             SB/99 1:15.40 1:12.70 2:28.10
 97  91 I6180517 Parker, Aspen            BST/00 1:16.98 1:12.53 2:29.51
 98  21 I6242309 Brian, Kristina         PCST/99 1:15.18 1:14.67 2:29.85
 99  27 I6117923 Smith, Kelsey             BB/00 1:18.86 1:12.73 2:31.59

04-02-13 / Park City Mountain ResortLIST: NLW713               N0545     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            PARK CITY U14 QUALIFIER                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0545                            
Park City Ski Team                                              FEBRUARY 4, 2013
Park City Mountain Resort                                          Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

100  84 I6451612 Nagel, Raines           JHSC/00 1:19.07 1:12.92 2:31.99
101 105 I6142665 Combs, Hannah             BB/00 1:16.40 1:16.32 2:32.72
     39 I6409908 Fizer, Bailey           PCST/00 1:18.01 1:14.71 2:32.72
103  72 I6455184 Kucera, Ellie           JHSC/98 1:19.23 1:16.58 2:35.81
104  62 I6479130 Childress, Elsie          BB/99 1:19.58 1:16.33 2:35.91
105  46 I6315015 Ahmann, Jessi           OVST/00 1:19.73 1:18.76 2:38.49
106  31 I6367981 Larsen, Savannah        OVST/00 1:19.18 1:19.43 2:38.61
107 113 I6249841 Ritzinger, Franziska    PCST/00 1:22.42 1:16.79 2:39.21
108  70 I6199467 Duzy, Abigail            BST/00 1:26.67 1:24.16 2:50.83

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     45 I6198030 Otrusinik, Sylvia       BMST/99
     44 I6230640 Maggelet, Hailey         RMK/00

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    126 R6308803 Lautenberg, Hannah       SCV/00
     94 I6368057 Jimenez, Chloe           BST/00
     83 I6454534 Huser, Sarah-jane       JHSC/99
     80 I6277851 Brian, Jacqueline       PCST/99
     50 I6075501 Ater, Samantha          MSRT/99
      1 R6251952 Dines, Lily              SCV/99

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    135 I6063440 Rubini, Sophia          PCST/97   GATE   16
    111 I6451636 Nagel, Reagan           JHSC/00   GATE   52
     76 I6249742 Festavan, Valerie       PCST/00   GATE   44
     60 I6359154 Lords, Alexia           KCST/00   GATE    8
     41 I6095517 Hayes, Cheyanna         PCST/99   GATE   30
     40 I6269703 Pohl, Audrey             BST/00   GATE   28
     22 I6460703 Chutkan, Ary            SVST/00   GATE   33

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     98 I6416320 Hall, Bettina           JHSC/00
     96 I6236658 Laidlaw, Mackenzie        SB/00
     86 I6069520 Lindsey, Rachel         OVST/98
     61 R6082507 Livran, Zoe              SCV/99
     53 I6350912 Goodson, Rebecca          SB/00




04-02-13 / Park City Mountain ResortLIST: NLW713               N0545     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            PARK CITY U14 QUALIFIER                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0545                            
Park City Ski Team                                              FEBRUARY 4, 2013
Park City Mountain Resort                                          Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    128 I6059604 Huelse, Abigail           BB/99   GATE   54
     74 I6391194 Turiano, Lia            JHSC/99   RULE 49
     71 I6050678 Glasgow, Sommer          RMK/99   GATE   13
      5 I6395113 Covington, Kyann         BST/99   GATE   50

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Goldschmidt, Stanl(USA)


































04-02-13 / Park City Mountain ResortLIST: NLW713               N0545     SF8 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING