Export for Google Calendar
DecemberNameDisciplineSeriesTD
15-18WR Open, Snow King Resort2SL/2GSWestern Region
20-23Sean Nurse Open, Snow King Resort2SL/2GSOpen
JanuaryNameDisciplineSeriesTD
10-15Elite Tech Series, Big Sky2SL/2GSWestern Region
11-13IMC U16 Q, Snowbird2SL/1GSIMC U16 Qualifier
11-13Junior Intermountain Cup U14 Q, Sun Valley2SL/1GSU14 Qualifier
12-13North GS, Snow King Resort2GSNorth Series
12-13South Series GS, Park City2GSSouth Series
19-21Wes Barron Open SG, Jackson3SGOpen
25-27U14 Speed Project, Grand Targhee ResortSpeed ElementsIMD U14
26-27YSL, SnowbirdGSYouth Ski League
 1/2 YSL races Sat./ 1/2 YSL races Sun.
29-3WR Speed Open, Schweitzer2SG/2DHWestern Region
FebruaryNameDisciplineSeriesTD
2-3North SL, Bogus Basin2SLNorth Series
2-3South SL, Sundance Resort2SLSouth Series
8-10Junior Intermountain Cup U14 Q, Snowbasin3SGU14 Qualifier
9YSL, BrightonGSYouth Ski League
10YSL, Sundance ResortGSYouth Ski League
16-18Trudi Bolinder, Bogus Basin3SGIMC U16 Qualifier
23-26WR Bryce Astle Elite Tech, Park City/Snowbird2SL/2GSWestern Region
23-24North SL/GS, Sun ValleySL/GSNorth Series
23South SL/GS, SnowbasinSL/GSSouth Series
23-24YSL, Sundance ResortSLYouth Ski League
 1/2 of YSL races Sat./ 1/2 races Sun.
MarchNameDisciplineSeriesTD
1-3IMC U16 Q, Sun Valley1SL/2GSIMC U16 Qualifier
1-3Junior Intermountain Cup U14 Q, Park City1SL/2GSU14 Qualifier
9-10YSL Champioships, Brian Head ResortSL/GSYouth Ski League
12-17WR Junior Championships, Alpine Meadows2SL/2GS/2SGWestern Region
14-17WR U16 Championships, Sun ValleySL/GS/2SGWestern Region
15-17Intermountain Championships, SnowbasinSL/GS/TBDNorth/South Series
19-22WR Open, Northstar3SL/2GSWestern Region
21-24Tri-Divisional Championships, JacksonSL/GS/SGIMD U14/U16
21-24WR U14 Championships, Big SkySL/GS/SG/SQWestern Region
23-24IMD Finals, SnowbirdSL/GSIMD U14/U16/U18
AprilNameDisciplineSeriesTD
4-7IMC/Open Snow Cup, Snowbird2SL/2GSIMC/Open
5-7Spring Development Project, Grand Targhee ResortSkills/RacingIMD U14
8-11WR Elite Spring Series, Mammoth2SL/2GSWestern Region


Intermountain Division Alpine, P.O. Box 2354, Eagle, Idaho 83616, USA, (208)412-8565  | Privacy Policy | Refund/Return Policy